judge: Vladimir PISKAY (SK)
entries: 26
results by: Sylwia Salmanowicz - ELITE HOUSE kennel, Katarzyna Plewka - TIRA VENTO kennel
photos taken by: Joanna Kusmierek, DE TERRA MIRABILI kennel
MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, BEST PUPPY - SZAGAL z Padoku (Carlos z Padoku - Fabiola z Padoku)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JUNIOR WINNER - COLIN COHEN de Terra Mirabili (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Vivienne Miratio) - finished Junior Champion of Poland
Exc.2 - OLYMP v. Nemesis (Fedor del Nasi - Helena v. Nemesis)
Vg.3 - EARL of Diamon Day (Carlos z Padoku - Kaya Majstersztyk)
Vg.4 - Dura Lex Polonia ELI'VADIM (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Dura Lex Polonia Copola)
Open class:
Vg.1 - HUGO z Padoku (Sant Kreal Rembrandt - Rozita z Padoku)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CWC, CACIB - Tira Vento BALANTINES (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Hacima z Padoku) - finished INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
Exc.2, res.CACIB - GURSEL GON Perla Brzeszcz (Pako Daker - Eria Pro Marica Diona)
Exc.3 - BORYS z Poludniowego Wybrzeza (Chester Earl of Windsor - Alfa z Poludniowego Wybrzeza)
Exc.4 - KESZ z Padoku (Pako Daker - Sharon z Padoku)
FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, BEST BABY - ALISHA ASHLAN Blekitny Kanion (Napoleon Nils z Diabeli - Evita Evra z Innej Bajki)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JUNIOR WINNER, BEST JUNIOR - INDHIRA Elite House (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ciara Elite House)
Exc.2 - TAIGA Daker (Fedor del Nasi - Ornella de Grande Vinko)
Exc.3 - FAMOUS FLORIS z Innej Bajki (Napoleon Nills z Diabeli - Esta Estella Tromelin)
Exc.4 - IDA CORR Elite House (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ciara Elite House)
Vg. - OSHA Friend of Mine (Hilo v. Nemesis - Highwa to Hell Helloween)
Vg. - PAM z Padoku (Armani de Terra Mirabili - Wicki Gabi Vigo)
Vg. - SZARLOTKA z Nory Susla (Kato Daker - Pirania z Nory Susla)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CWC - IVETTE IVY Elite House (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ciara Elite House)
Exc.2 - NEBESNA NITRA SavSan (Livonijas Baron Hitch Cock - Decora Destiny Piligrimas)
Exc.3 - RIHANA Daker (Maxim di Altobello - Peri Daker)
Open class:
Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, BOB - Sant Kreal HENNESSY (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Vivache)
Exc.2 - HALLE BERRY Elite House (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Arizona Elite House)
Exc.3 - AMBER COCO CHANEL Desmodus Poland (Pako Daker - Envira Punta Perla Brzeszcz)
Exc.4 - HOLLY HILL Perla Brzeszcz (Pako Daker - Eria Pro Marica Diona)
absent - Elizar JANDA (Pako Daker - Eria Pro Ratina Z)
Working class:
Exc.1, CWC - DEA DARIELLE Miratio (Hummer Hoch Legrant - Tia Miratio) - finished Polish Champion
Champion class:
Exc.1, CWC, res.CACIB - Tira Vento BECHEROVKA (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Hacima z Padoku)
Exc.2 - ALLEGRA AMY Libertinero (Zakyrzew del Citone - Evanesch d'Islamorada)