judge: John HULL (GB)
entries: 38
results by: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
OBI WAN KENOBI de Grande Vinko
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, BEST PUPPY MALE - Kiranhof BOSTON BELL (Black Adamant Atlas - Biba Lazodobi)
absent - REMBRANDT Best of Sea (Maxim di Altobello - Gaya Best of Sea)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JUNIOR WINNER - GINOBELLO di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Lemira Shade di Altobello)
Exc.2 - Vaydee ORION (Vaydee Jungle Beat - Vaydee Valencia)
Vg.3 - GOTTI v.h. Wantij (Rondo-Valdez v. Residenzschloss - Eria Pro Fiorenture)
absent - KING KONG del Nasi (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dasha)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - NEO ZEUS Best of Sea (Vaydee Jungle Beat - Gwendy of Blackmagic Land)
absent - Tahi-Reme MAX (Pride of Russia Fero - Tahi-Reme Ginity)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - Black Adamant ATLAS (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Gloria Best Of Sea)
Vg.2 - KING Best of Island (Ron del Fiorsilva - Rea Best of Island)
Vg.3 - HANNIBAL v. Hunnoterra (Hero di Casa Fox - Herzigova v. Hunnoterra)
Vg.4 - ZEN Black Champion (Gendor Royal Bell - Frida Best of Sea)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - BARONE del Diamante Nero (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Ollybee del Diamante Nero)
absent - APACH di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Luna di Altobello)
absent - PURGAJ'S PORSCHE di Altobello (Fan Fan de Grande Vinko - Wild Cherry di Altobello)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, BEST BLACK MALE, BOB - OBI WAN KENOBI de Grande Vinko (Leo v. Markischen Land - Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)
Exc.2, res.CAC - BIG BOSS v. Hunnoterra (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Maximus Magister v. Hunnoterra)
absent - Vaydee JUNGLE BEAT (Fedor del Nasi - Vaydee Talis Last Tango)
absent - TITUS TARANTULA v. Jahrestal (Livonija Baron Hero Hieronumus - Princess Phiola v. Jahrestal)
BROWN MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - ZHIVAGO v. Hunnoterra (Gold de Mediterranean - Laila v. Hunnoterra)
Vp.2 - ASCABAN Best of Island (Hillo v. Nemesis - Britt Best of Island)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JUNIOR WINNER, BEST JUNIOR MALE - JORK del Nasi (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Gloria del Nasi)
Exc.2 - PASHA v. Hunnoterra (Bandit di Altobello - Wally Ginga House)
Working class:
absent - BANDIT di Altobello (Fedor del Nasi - Golda di Altobello)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, BEST BROWN MALE - ZEFFIRO v. Hunnoterra (Ramon Betelges - Iron Maiden v. Hunnoterra)
Veteran class:
absent - HAROLD VIGGO de Nobili Negri (Cillian Connor v. Jahrestal - Viva v. Villa Medvegradska)
BLACK FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, BEST PUPPY FEMALE - Black Adamant TIGRIS (Vaydee Jungle Beat - Gloria Best of Sea)
Vp.2 - UNDERGROUND EYSAN v. Hunnoterra (Hannibal v. Hunnoterra - Ecstasy v. Hunnoterra)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JUNIOR WINNER - JENIFER Betelges (Dante delle Querce Nere - Xenia Betelges del Nasi)
Exc.2 - KATARINA Betelges (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Zora Betelges)
absent - Vaydee OPAL (Vaydee Jungle Beat - Vaydee Valencia)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - Black Adamant ALBA (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Gloria Best of Sea)
Exc.2, res.CAC - FREY Betelges (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Galilea Betelges)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, BEST BLACK FEMALES - Tahi-Reme ICY (Andres Crockett del Citone - Tahi-Reme Ginity)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - TESTAROSSA de Grande Vinko (S'Lichobor Ermak - Playgirl de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2, res.CAC - VEGA of Blackmagic Land (Feres Royal Bell - Lara of Blackmagic Land)
absent - Vaydee JAMAICA (Fedor del Nasi - Vaydee Talis Last Tango)
absent - TIJANA DARIA di Altobello (Bandit di Altobello - Lemira Shade di Altobello)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, BEST VETERAN - GIPSY of Blackmagic Land (Eko Royal Bell - Astrid v.h. Blauwhof)
BROWN FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - YIRUMA v. Hunnoterra (Zefiro v. Hunnoterra - Utopia v. Hunnoterra)
Vp.2 - ZENEVIEVA v. Hunnoterra (Gold de Mediterranean - Laila v. Hunnoterra)
absent - CINFY CRAWFORD v. Jahrestal (Mitto del Nasi - Tigris v. Jahrestal)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - Black Adamant TEXAS (Vaydee Jungle Beat - Gloria Best of Sea)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JUNIOR WINNER, BEST JUNIOR FEMALE - KALINA Betelges (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Zora Betelges)
Exc.2 - Anlit Rilayns TRINITY (Grand Mollis Armani - Sergius-Aleksandrija Kievskaya Rus)
Exc.3 - WALLIS HERA v. Noblesshof (Famous Fidel di Perlanera - Nikita v. Noblesshof)
Vg.4 - Vaydee MADEIRA (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Vaydee Joie de Vivre)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - HANA del Nasi (Fedor del Nasi - Karma Kaja del Nasi)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - ZORICA del Nasi (Fedor del Nasi - Karma Kaja del Nasi)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - RIA Best of Island (Nex di Campovalano - Rea Best of Island)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, BEST BROWN FEMALE - DREAM GIRL di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Wild Cherry di Altobello)
YIRUMA v. Hunnoterra - ZENEVIEVA v. Hunnoterra
JORK del Nasi
Best Junior Male
Best Puppy
JENIFER Betelges
JENIFER Betelges - KALINA Betelges
Open class black females
Open class black males
OBI WAN KENOBI de Grande Vinko
Tahi-Reme ICY
Vaydee ORION
DREAM GIRL di Altobello
Black Adamant ALBA
Black Adamant TEXAS
BARONE del Diamante Nero