judge: Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (D)
results by: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - KELT BELINUS Dangerius Beauty (Aqvilon Dorian Den Dias - Astarta Arven Dangerous Beauty)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JCAC - CORIOLANUS de Grande Vinko (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Fravola Fragrante de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2 - GERZOG Vital Screen (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Santa Julf Paskal)
Exc.3 - VIRAZH Vital Screen (Nevskiy Tserber Ufrin Djus - Paskal Oregon Rival's)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - Livonija Baron PITER PEN (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Livonija Baronesa Kaelyn Kell)
Open class:
Vg. - Faruda Speranto ONERO OKTAVIUS (Izrafel Abe Atentator - Faruda Speranto Impreza Istima)
Vg. - BLAZER Vital Screen (Santa JUlf Orlando - Varvara Krasa Zhemchuzhina Belarusi)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - YAROSLAV MUDRYJ de Grande Vinko (Oro y Plata de Grande Vinko - Odisseya de Grande Vinko)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - KELEV Dar Felven (Stay in Style Axiro - Zolotaya Nika Dar Felven)
BROWN MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - ZHADOR Vital Screen (Krasny Drakon Dar Felven - Afina Vital Screen)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - KRASNY DRAKON Dar Felven (Stay in Style Axiro - Zolotaya Nika Dak Felven)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - ANUBIS Fenrir Salvatore (Draiv iz Zoosfery - Astori)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, BEST BABY - ESTRELA DI PRIMERA MAGNITUDO de Grande Vinko (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Jamais Vu de Grande Vinko)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, BEST PUPPY - DIANA PRINCESS WARRIOR de Grande Vinko (Pride of Russia Sidor - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)
Vp.2 - ELANA Vital Screen (Santa Julf Orlando - Paola Poldi iz Gavaona)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JCAC, BEST JUNIOR - GIRA Vital Screen (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Santa Julf Paskal)
Exc.2 - Eria Pro TSUNAMI (Sant Kreal Zeus - Eria Pro Marillion)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - Destino Iliada DANIELA (Maxim di Altobello - Zvenislava Dar Felven)
Exc.2 - ERMILA iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo (Grand Mollis Armani - Sant Kreal Optima)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - Destino Iliada DRAGONARA (Maxim di Altobello - Zvenislava Dar Felven)
Vg. - MONA LIZA Grand Azaro (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Kalina Krasnaya Grand Azaro)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - ALISON ALAMA de Grande Vinko (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)
Exc.2 - Eria Pro QUARTZ STYLE (Teraline Midgard - Eria Pro Marillion)
Exc.3 - Pride of Russia FILADELFIA (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Sharon iz Zoosfery)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - El'Dofroshe ZELINDA ZOLDA (Modus Ost Primor Pilot - Alegro Ruby iz Doma Domeni)
BROWN FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - KASSIOPEIA BRILLIANT Dangerous Beauty (Aqvilon Dorian Den Dias - Astarta Arven Dangerous Beauty)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JCAC - GRETA Vital Screen (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Santa Julf Paskal)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - BRINA BAHILU de Grande Vinko (Zedor del Nasi - Ukrainka de Grande Vinko)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - ARSINOE de Grande Vinko (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)