judge: Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (D)
entries: 24
results by: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
BLACK MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - JEDERMANN v.d. Bruggenern (Camelot v. Brugenland - Bavaria v.d. Bruggenern)
Youth class:
Vg.1, Jugend Sieger - ARTON v. Klingbach (Pride of Russia Odin - Inouk v.d. Rheinaue)
Vg.2 - GULLIVER v. d. Böllenruthen (Hilo v. Nemesis - Cabana v. d. Böllenruthen)
G. - ENRIQUE v.d. Leibgarde (Chingachcook v. Eichkamp - Dakota v. Löwen Dom)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - MALLOW v.d. Tafelrunde (Ramonburg's Enzo - Escada v. Larimar)
Vg.2 - GAMEBOY v. d. Bruggenern (Leo v. Markischen Land - Dharma v.d. Bruggenern)
BROWN MALES
Puppy class:
absent - JOLLY JOKER Halit Pasa (A'Condor v. Residenzschloss - Ambrosia Halit Pasa)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, res.CAC, res.CACIB - CALLISTO v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Armani v. Hohenzollern)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - BALDUR HERZOG v. Württemberg (Hilo v. Nemesis - Senta v.d. Ritterburg)
Champion class:
absent - A'CONDOR v. Residenzschloss (Fedor del Nasi - Catherine Halit Pasa)
BLACK FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - LEONA Elite House (Mitto del Nasi - Halle Berry Elite House)
Youth class:
Vg.1, Jugend Sieger - BIJOU v. Klingbach (Pride of Russia Odin - Quida v. Klingbach)
Vg.2 - DANA v.d. Leibgarde (Bosz v. Burghof - Zarina v.d. Böllenruthen)
Vg.3 - DAKOTA v.d. Leibgarde (Bosz v. Burghof - Zarina v.d. Böllenruthen)
G. - DAVINA v.d. Leibgarde (Bosz v. Burghof - Zarina v.d. Böllenruthen)
G. - DUSTINE v.d. Leibgarde (Bosz v. Burghof - Zarina v.d. Böllenruthen)
Open class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - BANJA v. Niebelungenring (Hilo v. Nemesis - Inouk v.d. Rheinaue)
Working class:
Exc.1 - FARAGONDA v. Steinigerweg (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Jamaha v. Nemesis)
Exc.2 - BAVARIA v. Briggenern (Latino Lorenco v. Cobra - Estelle v. Erdburger Moor)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - UNA DONNA TSCHETHAY di Matario (Tschet Graf of Mon-ja-mes - Hayama Bajoko di Matario)
BROWN FEMALES
Youth class:
Vg.1, Jugend Sieger - QUEEN v.d. Rheinaue (Pride of Russia Odin - Fenja v. d. Rheinaue)
absent - CHIESA Halit Pasa (A'Condor v. Residenzschloss - Queen Halit Pasa)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - GWENDA v. Steinigerweg (Hilo v. Nemesis - Jamaha v. Nemesis)
Veteran class:
1st place, BEST VETERAN - ESCADA v. Alten Adel (Endor Royal Bell - Bahama v. Welfengarten)