judge: Hans Wiblishauser (D); Peter van Montfoort (NL)
entries: 26
results by: Elite House kennel
CACIB - Tira Vento FOXTROTT & CACIB, BOB - Tira Vento FINLANDIA
MALES
Youth class Hans Wiblishauser (D):
Exc.1, JUNIOR WINNER - ERAGON EAST de Terra Mirabili (Santa Julf Russian Boy - Vivienne Miratio)
Intermediate class Hans Wiblishauser (D):
Exc.1, CWC - KANYE Elite House (Dante delle Querce Nere - Arizona Elite House)
Open class Hans Wiblishauser (D):
Exc.1, CWC, res.CACIB - SZAGAL z Padoku (Carlos z Padoku - Fabiola z Padoku)
Exc.2 - Sant Kreal GELIOS (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Yuvelira)
Exc.3 - OLYMP v. Nemesis (Fedor del Nasi - Helena v. Nemesis)
Exc.4 - RONIN King of Darkness (Famous Fidel di Perlanera - Gem'Givveeon Rocca)
Exc. - DANIEL iz Zoosfery (Pirat Pireira iz Zoosfery - Sant Kreal Jawa)
Working class Hans Wiblishauser (D):
Exc.1, CWC, BIS WORKING DOGS 1st place - ROYAL-REZON vis Absoluta (Grand Mollis Armani - Petra Perla vis Absoluta)
Champion class Hans Wiblishauser (D):
Exc.1, CWC, CACIB - Tira Vento FOXTROTT (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tira Vento Mexicana)
Exc.2 - COLIN COHEN de Terra Mirabili (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Vivienne Miratio)
Exc.3 - Pride of Russia ANGEL (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Cassandra)
Exc.4 - MAXIMILIANO Miratio (Tahi-Reme Zebulon - Dea Darielle Miratio)
FEMALES
Youth class Hans Wiblishauser (D):
Exc.1, JUNIOR WINNER, BEST JUNIOR - Casa di Fera ASTERIA (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ferrona iz Velikogo Knyazhestva) - finished Junior Champion of Poland
Vg.2 - FIBBI Apologeta (Orson v. Nemesis - Drussie Star of Bedea)
absent - E'LILLY de Terra Mirabili (Santa Julf Russian Boy - Vivienne Miratio)
absent - INES Ginga House (Oscar z Padoku - Anna Alegra Ginga House)
Intermediate class (Peter van Montfoort (NL):
Exc.1, CWC - MEGIC MEDI Rossa Nigre (Leo v. Markischen Land - Arienne Miratio)
Exc.2 - BONITA BESTA Blekitny Kanion (Napoleon-Nils z Diabeli - Evita Evra z Innej Bajki)
Vg.3 - MILKA MEDI Rossa Nigre (Leo v. Markischen Land - Arienne Miratio)
Open class:
absent - CASSIDY de Terra Mirabili (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Vivienne Miratio)
Working class:
Exc.1, CWC - ALISHA ASHLAN Blekitny Kanion (Napoleon-Nils z Diabeli - Evita Evra z Innej Bajki)
Vg.2 - TIARA SAL GRATIA Silesia Rainbow (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Easlay As Sawirah Perła Brzeszcz)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, BOB - Tira Vento FINLANDIA (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tira Vento Mexicana)
Exc.2, res.CACIB - IVETTE IVY Elite House (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ciara Elite House)
Exc.3 - Pride of Russia ANGARA (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Cassandra)
absent - HAVANA HOPE Miratio (Hummer Hoch Legrants - Axa Miratio)
Tira Vento FOXTROTT & Tira Vento FINLANDIA Best Brace 4
De Terra Mirabili - Best Breeding Group 2