judges: Tamas Dohóczki (Hungary), Rada Istvan (Hungary), Gunter Ehrenreich (Austria)
results by: Tira Vento Kennel
Photogallery on Facebook - by Simon Csaba
Photogallery on Facebook - by József Keresztes
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - Tahi-Reme FANTOM (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Tahi-Reme Icy)
Vp.2 - GALLIANO de la Scytha (Tahi-Reme Legolar - Bambi)
Vp.3 - DOBELIX SHADOW of The Darkness (Savon del Mediano - Nero Diavolo Bella)
Vp.4 - ReisZade ALAZ (Darius di Caresi Nice - Coryna di Caresi Nice)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - CAPO DI CAPO od Telepa (Indio di Perlanera - Aprhodite Tina Aurora od Telepa)
Vp.2 - Rellaps SIRO (Teraline Midgard - Rellaps Loona)
Youth class:
Exc.1, HPJ, HDK YOUTH CLUB WINNER - TOSCANO del Diamante Nero (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Clara del Diamante Nero)
Exc.2 - RIKER Betelges (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Zora Betelges)
Exc.3 - Nefarius ZAX (Nefarius Sanco - Via Vendi del Nasi)
Exc.4 - Teraline HEARTLAND (Leo v. Markischen Land - Teraline Montera)
BENTLY BENELLI of Kimberly Pearl (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Tom-Dober Jetta Black Pearl)
GEORDANY'S di Caresi (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ines di Perlanera)
HARGOS PORSCHE of Devil Inside (Purgaj's Porsche di Altobello - Ever a Joke of Devil Inside)
HOLLYWOOD HILLS v. Nobel Line (Teraline Indigo - Amorella v. Nobel Line)
SIRIUS di Perlanera (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)
Pride of Russia HERMES (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Hexa)
MUSTANG RED TAIL v.d. Ost Comitatus (Mustang Bodnergas iz Zoosfery - Elizar Ekspresja)
Vaydee BALKAN (Tahi-Reme Max - Vaydee Jamaica)
YERED King of Darkness (Zylan Zais del Citone - Come As You Are Vesta)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - CHURCHILL v. Sentinel Hungary (Hilo v. Nemesis - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Tira Vento FOXTROTT (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tira Vento Mexicana)
Exc.3 - ELANO GRAF of Ja-mes-le'mon (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Aure'Lie Grafin of Ja-mes-le'mon)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, HDK CLUB WINNER - SANTIAGO iz Zoosfery (Maxim di Altobello - Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2, res.CAC - FUNKY FIRE Dobi Royal (Matrix di Casa Giardino - Charming Cobra Dobi Royal)
Exc.3 - RAYAN-REX vis Absoluta (Grand Mollis Armani - Petra-Perla vis Absoluta)
Exc.4 - Smart Wood Hills PARABELLUM (Smart Wood Hills Respect Reebok - Smart Wood Hills Maserati Mistral)
ALI ALVARO di Perlanera (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)
K'ASSASIN ZEUS di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Orca Hanired del Rio Bianco)
YAROSLAV MUDRYJ de Grande Vinko (Oro y Plata de Grande Vinko - Odisseya de Grande Vinko)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - ARTUR v. Markischen Leo (Zakyr Zew del Citone - Lady v. Markischen Land)
Exc.2, res.CAC - OKSAMIT de Grande Vinko (Leo v. Markischen Land - Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)
Exc.3 - Pride of Russia SIDOR (Fedor del Nasi - Sharon iz Zoosfery)
Exc.4 - Teraline FLOYDT (Ethos Steinhage-Grad - Teraline Montera)
Exc. - BARON HEART di Caresi (Livonija Baron Heart of Hamlet - Tahi-Reme Yasmine)
Exc. - Livonija Baron NOSTRADAMUS (Livonija Baron Heart of Hamlet - Livonija Baronessa Kingly Kassandra)
Exc. - Pride of Russia SAPHRON (Fedor del Nasi - Sharon iz Zoosfery)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - Tahi-Reme LEGOLAS (Ron del Fiorsilva - Tahi-Reme Quinie)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Destiny's Phoenix HIGHWAY TO HELL (Mitto del Nasi - Hazy Dream de Grande Vinko)
Exc.3 - Teraline MIDGARD (Pako Daker - Teraline Aurora)
Exc.4 - Pride of Russia ANGEL (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Cassandra)
Exc. - Pride of Russia MOXITO (Fedor del Nasi - Pride of Russia Barracuda Boomaje)
Honour class:
Exc.1 - Tahi-Reme MAX (Pride of Russia Ferro - Tahi-Reme Giniti)
BROWN MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - GUARD DE MARINE de Grande Vinko (Jork del Nasi - Celebrita di Crimea de Grande Vinko)
Youth class:
Exc.1, HPJ, HDK YOUTH CLUB WINNER - Pride of Russia TARAS (Pride of Russia Sidor - Teraline Impreza)
Exc.2 - CASTRO Best of Island (Pride of Russia Odin - Ria Best of Island)
Exc.3 - Sant Kreal RA (Maxim di Altobello - Sant Kreal Terpsihore)
Exc.4 - GAUDY di Caresi Nice (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ines di Perlanera)
CITTO By the Sea (Maxim di Altobello - Betelges Sienna)
Kod-Hegy GODARD (Adler Arnie v. Jahrestal - Kod Hegy Cara Mia)
Siculus Invicius AQUILLON (Mitto del Nasi - O'FInity King of Darkness)
Steel Dragon ONTARIO (Steel Dragon Reno - Branca de la Scytha)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - EFES ETO Ginga House (Oscar z Padoku - Atina Ginga House)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, HDK CLUB WINNER - JORK del Nasi (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Gloria del Nasi)
Exc.2, res,CAC - Queen of Black Diamonds CALYPSO (Tahi-Reme Dali - Kod-Hegy Berenike)
Exc.3 - BENSON by the Sea (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Betelges Sienna)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - UNO Best of Island (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Britt Best of Island)
Exc.2, res.CAC - STINGER v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Modus Ost Udo Uilliam - Zolotaya Dinastiya Margaret)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - Rellaps FORREST (Ron del Fiorsilva - Focus Once Upon a Time)
absent - OZ di Casa Giardino (Varenne di Casa Giardino - Blacktessa di Casa Giardino)
Veteran class:
Exc.1 - POWER PLAYBOY od Telepa (Eko Royal Bell - Janis Jopplin od Telepa)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - DEBRA v. Bagira (Ali Alvaro di Perlanera - Rosen Daker)
Vp.2 - PRIMADONNA di Perlanera (Sant Kreal Zeus - Ferrari Flying di Perlanera)
Vp.3 - FUNKY de la Scytha (Iron di Casa Fox - Atia Aurelia De la Scytha)
Vp.4 - Teraline INANte (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Teraline Montera)
Martinkerti FIESTA (Pithon del Mediano - Demi del Negro Amaretto)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - FORTUNA DEL MARE NERO de Grande Vinko (Maxim di Altobello - Gina Geretta de Grande Vinko)
Vp.2 - Tahi-Reme BEAUTY (Tahi-Reme Max - Tahi-Reme Roxana)
Vp.3 - Sant Kreal CESARIA (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Sergius-Aleksandrija Fabula)
Vp.4 - CINDY CRAFORD od Telepa (Indio di Perlnaera - Aprhodite Tina Aurora od Telepa)
P. - Rellaps SWANLAKE (Teraline Midgard - Rellaps Loona)
Youth class:
Exc.1, HDK JUNIOR CLUB WINNER - GIVE ME FIVE of Devil Inside (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Dolce of Devil Inside)
Exc.2 - SAVANA Betelges (Tahi-Reme Max - Xenia for Betelges del Nasi)
Exc.3 - Imidz LADY ELEANOR (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Imidz Bella Ballada)
Exc.4 - HOLLYWOOD STORY iz Zoosfery (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Eva Lotta iz Zoosfery)
DIANA PRINCESS WARRIOR de Grande Vinko (Pride of Russia Sidor - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)
J'ADORE GUCCI v. Nobel Line (Purgaj's Porsche di Altobello - Beekers Mystique v. Nobel Line)
KELLY v. Masterhof (Master Max of Djarmati - Esmir di Casa Montenegro)
MARLEN v.d. Ost Comitatus (Mustang Bodnergas iz Zoosfery - Elizar Ekspresja)
Nefarius ZOE (Nefarius Sanco - Via Vendi del Nasi)
Siculus Invictus AFI'NITY (Mitto del Nasi - O'Finity King of Darkness)
Tahi-Reme AMIDALA (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Tahi-Reme Demi)
Tahi-Reme ZORINA (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Tahi-Reme Ameeriah)
UGOTTA del Diamante Nero (Sant Kreal Zeus - Altagracia del Diamante Nero)
XANTHEE GRAFIN of Mon-ja-mes (Murphy - Grafin Miell of Mon-ja-mes)
YOU TOO King of Darkness (Zylan Zais del Citone - Come As You Are Vesta)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - Tahi-Reme TYRA (Hero di Casa Fox - Tahi-Reme Ameeriah)
Exc.2, res.CAC - VERA VERONA di Perlanera (Indio di Perlanera - Tahi-Reme Roxana)
Exc.3 - Pride of Russia ISHTAR (Pride of Russia Sidor - Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery)
Exc.4 - ALEXIA v. Markischen Leo (Zakyr Zew del Citone - Lady v. Markischen Land)
Exc. - Tira Vento FINLANDIA (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tira Vento Mexicana)
ALIDA v. Noblesshof (Nanuk v. Noblesshof - Romantika v. Noblesshof)
CHILI v. Sentinel Hungary (Hilo v. Nemesis - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - FREYA Betelges (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Galilea Betelges)
Exc.2, res.CAC - SEVILIA iz Zoosfery (Maxim di Altobello - Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)
Exc.3 - BACCARA v. Sentinel Hungary (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)
Exc.4 - Grand Mollis CAMPARI (Efendy iz Zoosfery - Sant Kreal Bellissima)
OLGA di Casa Giardino (Varenne di Casa Giardino - Blacktessa di Casa Giardino)
Pride of Russia INTEGA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery)
Queen of Black Diamonds CLEOPATRA (Tahi-Reme Dali - Kod-Hegy Berenike)
Sant Kreal ISKRA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Citadel)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - ELE del Diamante Nero (Fedor del Nasi - Orca del Diamante Nero)
Exc.2, res.CAC - EPHIRA di Caresi (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ines di Perlanera)
Exc.3 - WENDY v. Noblesshof (Famous Fidel di Perlanera - Nikita v. Noblesshof)
Exc.4 - APHRODITE TINA AURORA od Telepa (V'Firam Virus od Telepa - Thamar Tara od Telepa)
Exc. - Sant Kreal HENNESSY (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Vivache)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, HDK CLUB WINNER, BOB - Pride of Russia BARBAROSSA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pirde of Russia Hexa)
Exc.2, res.CAC - CITTA del Diamante Nero (Fedor del Nasi - Olibee del Diamante Nero)
Exc.3 - EVA LOTTA iz Zoosfery (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Erinniya iz Zoosfery)
Exc.4 - Elegant Line STELLA (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ferrona iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)
BECKERS MYSTIQUE v. Nobel Line (Terror Lewan v. Jahrestal - Kriegerohof Odess)
FUNNY GAMMY v.d. Ost Comitatus (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Elizar Ekspresja)
NIKITA v. Noblesshof (Terror Lewan v. Jahrestal - Kylie v. Noblesshof)
ZARINA MARE NERO de Grande Vinko (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Gina Geretta de Grande Vinko)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, BEST VETERAN - Tahi-Reme PRISCILLA (Idane di Altobello - Tahi-Reme Bibiana)
BROWN FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - ALOHA King of Darkness (Quickstep King of Darkness - Paradise King of Darkness)
Vp.2 - Reis Zade ALIKA (Darius di Caresi Nice - Coryna di Caresi Nice)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - FRINFRINA de Grande Vinko (Maxim di Altobello - Gina Geretta de Grande Vinko)
Vp.2 - CAMPARI C.C. od Telepa (Indio di Perlanera - Aphrodite Tina Aurora od Telepa)
Youth class:
Exc.1, HPJ , HDK JUNIOR CLUB WINNER 2013 - Pride of Russia KALINA (Punsh iz Doma Domeni - Pride of Russia One More)
Exc.2 - ZOE COPPER Ginga House (Oscar z Padoku - Carmen Cara Ginga House)
Exc.3 - KALIPSO QUEEN fo Zoosfera (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Vivien iz Zoosfery)
Exc.4 - CHAYENNE Best of Island (Pride of Russia Odin - Ria Best of Island)
CIMET SHADOW of the Darkness (Livonija Baron Ink Indigo - Nero Diavolo Bella)
DELLA SIDARTA v. Noblesshof (Nanuk v. Noblesshof - Olympia Maya v. Noblesshof)
Kod-Hegy GEMMA (Adler Arnie v. Jahrestal - Kod-Hegy Cara Mia)
Rellaps REYA (Rellaps Google - Rellaps Enigma)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - BRINA BAHILU de Grande Vinko (Zedor del Nasi - Ukrainka de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Pride of Russia IRISH (Pride of Russia Sidor - Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery)
Exc.3 - FOLLY POLLY di Caresi (Tahi-Reme Dali - Tahi-Reme Yasmine)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, HDK CLUB WINNER - KALINA Betelges (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Zora Betelges)
Exc.2, res.CAC - BINDY by The Sea (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Betelges Sienna)
Exc.3 - Rellaps JETTA (Fedor del Nasi - Focus Once Upon A Time)
Exc.4 - XENIA v. Noblesshof (Nanuk v. Noblesshof - Romantika v. Noblesshof)
NELLY del Nasi (Zedor del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - ALFETTA by the Sea (Trotyl de Black Shadow - Sienna Betelges)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - ARSINOE de Grande Vinko (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)
Exc.2 - ARUBA v. Sentinel Hungary (Fedor del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)
Exc.3 - Pride of Russia BOURGEOIS (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Hexa)
HDK CHAMPION CLASS - MALES
1st - HDK CHAMPION - Teraline Midgard
2nd - BARON HEART di Caresi
3rd - Tahi-Reme MAX
4th - Destiny's Phoenix HIGHWAY TO HELL
5th - ARTUR v. Markischen Leo
6th - Rellaps FORREST
didn't pass - Livonija Baron NOSTRADAMUS
didn't pass - STINGER v. Haus Erfullungen Vinschen
HDK CHAMPION CLASS - FEMALES
1st - HDK CHAMPION - NIKITA v. Noblesshof
2nd - CITTA del Diamante Nero
3rd - ARSINOE de Grande Vinko
4th - Sant Kreal HENNESSY
didn't pass - CHILI v. Sentinel Hungary