judge: Hans Wiblishauser (Germany)
entries: 36
results by: Dobermann.de
BLACK MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - BIGBEN v. Westwall (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Stella v. Klingbach)
Youth class:
Vg.1 - RAMBO v.d. Rheinaue (AuronAquila v. Residenzschloss - Hexe v.d. Rheinaue)
Vg.2 - HARLEY v. Elbauetal (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Quirina de Grande Vinko)
Vg.3 - LOTHAR (Dalmar di Arsomar - Amanda Dolores di Arsomar)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - DIAMOND v. Zarowmoor (Pride of Russia Odin - Anja v. Zarowmoor)
Open class:
Exc.1, res.CAC, res.CACIB - HANCOCK v. Residenzschloss (Arrow v.h. Wantij - Dakota v. Residenzschloss)
Exc.2 - AGATHAN FERO v. Fenris (Hilo v. Nemesis - Jacira v. Nemesis)
absent - Newfords ELEVENTH HOUR (McKennah Alson - Emrichme Bermuda)
Working class:
absent - AMOR v.d. Dobiaue (Hilo v. Nemesis - Avrora Arriva Aldman)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BUNDESSIEGER 2013, BOB - ORSON v. Nemesis (Fedor del Nasi - Helena v. Nemesis)
BROWN MALES
Youth class:
Vg.1, BUNDESJUGENDSIEGER 2013 - MC Madness EXPLOSIVE EXCALIBUR (Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss - Grafin Ginevra del Fiorsilva)
Vg.2 - DRAGONDONNER v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Odin - Armani v. Hohenzollern)
Vg.3 - COSMOS v.d. Wartburgstadt (Massimo Ekoeby di Matario - Diamant von Batorkeszy Baileys)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - ARMAGEDDON v. Ambassador (Fedor del Nasi - Zemic's Arwen)
Working class:
absent - OZ di Casa Giardino (Varenne di Casa Giardino - Blacktessa di Casa Giardino)
BLACK FEMALES
Youth class:
Vg.1 - MALA NOCHE del Fiorsilva (Ianez dei Due Intenti - Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)
Vg.2 - LUCY IN THE SKY (Dalmar di Arsomar - Amanda Dolores di Arsomar)
G. - AIRIN (Iron di Casa Fox - Darkladyluna di Campovalano)
Intermediate class:
Vg.1 - BELLADONNA v.d. Dobiaue (Hillo v. Nemesis - Avrora Arriva Aldman)
Vg.2 - CHANTILLY Halit Pasa (A'Condor v. Residenzschloss - Queen Halit Pasa)
Vg.3 - ESTER di Casa Margot (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Athena di Casa Margot)
absent - VIVA VICTORIA iz Gavaona (Lord Maximus iz Gavaona - Grafinja Dream iz Gavaona)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BUNDESSIEGERIN 2013 - KYRANA v. Bavaria (Hilo v. Nemesis - Jamaica v. Nemesis)
Exc.2 - BANJA v. Nibelungenring (Hilo v. Nemesis - Inouk v.d. Rheinaue)
Exc.3 - ANTOINETTE v. Portinari (Kontessina Keks - Baronesse Beatrice v.d. Rotbuche)
Champion class:
Exc.1, res.CAC, res.CACIB - OPHELIA v. Nemesis (Fedor del Nasi - Helena v. Nemesis)
BROWN FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - BARBARINA v. Westwall (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Stella v. Klingbach)
absent - SOFIA del Nasi (Mitto del Nasi - Eureka del Nasi)
Youth class:
Vg.1, BUNDESSJUGENDSIEGERIN 2013, BEST JUNIOR - DOROTHEA v. Nibelungenring (Orson v. Nemesis - Vilja v. Klingbach)
Vg.2 - JULIETA v. Residenzschloss (A'Condor v. Residenzschloss - Crazy Carlotta v. Residenzschloss)
Vg.3 - DESIDERA v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Odin - Armani v. Hohenzollern)
Vg.4 - HAZELEYE v. Elbauetal (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Quirina de Grande Vinko)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - ALFA ADELANTE v. Westwall (Orson v. Nemesis - Stella v. Klingbach)
absent - CHANEL v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Armani v. Hohenzollern)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - CHARISMA v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Armani v. Hohenzollern)
absent - JAMAHA Elite House (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Arizona Elite House)