judge: Janos Torok (HU)
results by: Slovakia Dobermann
BLACK MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC - SYLVESTER STALLONE Morgantina (President King of Darkness - Ola Olivia Morgantina)
Exc.2 - SONNY SILVER z Helfstyna (Dirk Swanko de la Villa de Channes - Ilka Imara z Helfstyna)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - BENTLEY BENELLI of Kimberly Pearl (Urbano del Diamanate Nero - Tom-Dober Jetta Black Pearl)
Exc.2, res.CAC - ROBERT REDFORD Morgantina (Ikar Ikaros Morgantina - Asara Maddob)
absent - OLI del Nasi (Zedor del Nasi - Troja del Nasi)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - CORIOLANUS de Grande Vinko (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Fravola Fragrante de Grande Vinko)
absent - Rellaps NICONESS (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Focus Once Upon A Time)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - RONIN King of Darkness (Famous Fidel di Perlanera - Gem'Givveeon Rocca)
BROWN MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC - Almera's ZOLTON (Pride of Russia Sidor - Sant Kreal Shaherizada)
Open class:
absent - Pride of Russia IGOR (Pride of Russia Sidor - Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - Pride of Russia TARAS (Pride of Russia Sidor - Teraline Impreza)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Dura Lex Polonia ESPRESSO (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Dura Lex Polonia Copola)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - GENESIS Best Cerber (Pride of Russia Urano - Dalila Best Cerber)
absent - GENOVEVA Best Cerber (Pride of Russia Urano - Dalila Best Cerber)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC - CHRISSI v. Freyer Tal (Chriss z Padoku - Tahi-Reme Babine)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - DIANA PRINCESS WARRIOR de Grande Vinko (Pride of Russia Sidor - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)
Exc.2, res.CAC - RAMADA RIA Morgantina (Ikar Ikaros Morgantina - Asara Maddob)
Exc.3 - FURIA Best Cerber (Bentley s Mysa Hersones - Demether Best Cerber)
Exc.4 - LATIFAH Elite House (Mitto del Nasi - Halle Berry Elite House)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - RENA REGINA Morgantina (Ikar Ikaros Morgantina - Asara Maddob)
Exc.2, res.CAC - ESTHER Velky Jarok (Pako Daker - Elizabeth Black Sagitta)
Exc.3 - YANKA v. Strengbach (Murphy - Kimfurstin v. Strengbach)
Exc.4 - Pride of Russia KEPHARA (Punsh iz Doma Domeni - Pride of Russia One More)
Exc. - CARMEN DONSA from Fourteenth Meridian (Don Diego v. Harten Kern - A'Sara Nigre from Fourteenth Meridian)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - ALISHA ASHLAN Błękitny Kanion (Napoleon Nils z Diabeli - Evita Evra z Innej Bajki)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Sant Kreal PARIDA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Uslada)
Exc.2, res.CAC - AMIRA ABLA Błękitny Kanion (Napoleon Nils z Diabeli - Evita Evra z Innej Bajki)
Exc.3 - HALLE BERRY Elite House (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Arizona Elite House)
absent - BONITA BESTA Błękitny Kanion (Napoleon Nils z Diabeli - Evita Evra z Innej Bajki)
BROWN FEMALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC - INFANTA de Grande Vinko (Yaroslav Mudryj de Grande Vinko - Royal Rose de Grande Vinko)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - MARKIZA Sav Sanis (Teraline Floydt - Nevada SavSan)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS - Pride of Russia KALINA (Punsh iz Doma Domeni - Pride of Russia One More)