judge: Mario Mayerhofer (AT)
BLACK MALES
Youth class
Sg1 - PARIS from Castlevania (Bull di Casa Giardino - Pride of Russia Uriel)
Sg2 - JASPER v. Havelland (Bojan vom Havelland - Modus Ost Isana)
Sg3 - GARYMOORE v. Lehmansfelsen (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Lady Lilitha)
absent - HAYDN v. Burgenland (Brasil v. Hohenzolern - Elisa v. Burgenland)
Intermediate class
Exc1, CAC - EL SANTO v. Fullbach (Modus Ost Muzhik - Cola v. Fullbach)
Exc2, R.CAC - FLASH v. Lehmansfelsen (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Donnakareen v. Lehmansfelsen)
Open class
Exc1 - DIAMOND v. Zarowmoor (Pride of Russia Odin - Anja v. Zarowmoor)
Exc2 - RIDDIK v. Waldwinkel (Pride of Russia Odin - Olegra v. Waldwinkel)
BROWN MALES
Youth class
absent - PRINCE PERSEUS from Castlevania (Bull di Casa Giardino - Pride of Russia Uriel)
Intermediate class
Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - DRAGON DONNER v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Odin - Armani v. Hohenzollern)
Open class
absent - Modus Ost TALKO (Modus Ost Wild Wind - Modus Ost Sophie Santana)
BLACK FEMALES
Youth class
Sg1, Youth Winner, Youth BOB - JUICE v. Havelland (Bojan vom Havelland - Modus Ost Isana)
Sg2 - GRETA v. Lehmannsfelsen (Dobergarden Foreever Athos - Lady Lilitha)
Sg3 - MONIFAH Elite House (Oksamit de Grand Vinko - Ivette Ivy Elite House)
Sg4 - AKIRA v. Dehmsee (Orson von Nemesis - Kaya vom Excalibur)
absent - GEORGIA v. Lehmannsfelsen (Dobergarden Foreever Athos - Lady Lilitha)
absent - GRACE KELLY v. Lehmannsfelsen (Dobergarden Foreever Athos - Lady Lilitha)
Intermediate class
Exc1, CAC - DAYANA v. Kunstadt (Zordan Zewi Del Citone - Anjuli von Kunstadt)
Exc2 - FIBBI Apologeta (Orson von Nemesis - Drussie Star of Bedea)
Exc3 - CHICA v. Schloss Tennenberg (San Ramiro vom Residenzschloss - Rina vom Residenzschloss)
Exc4 - BARONESSE Two Liong House (Pride of Russia Odin - Imma od Dvou Ivu)
Open class
Exc1, R.CAC - KELIS Elite House (Dante delle Querce Nere - Arizona Elite House)
Exc2 - LEB DIE SEKUNDE Illerdamm (Pierluigi Prinz - Jagger vom Illerdamm APT)
Exc3 - ISANA v. Havelland (Tahi-Reme Max - Belize v. Havelland)
Exc4 - CHANTILLY Halit Pasa (A'Condor v. Residenzschloss - Queen Halit Pasa)
absent - Dobermundes CHARISMA IZ NUMBER ONE (Pimms Number One iz Doma Domeni - Bentli iz Doma Domeni)
Champion class
Exc1 - TESSA Royal Castelberg (Puma Power Royal Caslteberg - Biggi Belnico)
BROWN FEMALES
Intermediate class
Exc1, CAC, CACIB - DESIDERA v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Odin - Armani v. Hohenzollern)
Exc2, R.CAC, R.CACIB - DAKOTA Alamaro (Armani de Terra Mirabili - Raya z Padoku)
Intermediate class
Exc1 - ROXANNA v. Waldwinkel (Achilles von den Bruggenern - Olegra v. Waldwinkel)
Exc2 - CHANEL v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Odin - Armani v. Hohenzollern)
Champion class
Exc1 - TARA z Padoku (Oscar z Padoku - Sant Kreal Riorita)