judge: Aleksander Skrzyński (PL)
MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Puppy - DEXTER z Padoku (Tira Vento Malibu - Fabiola z Padoku)
Youth class:
Exc.1, Junior Winner, Best junior - Eria Pro VOLTER (Pride of Russia Sidor - Eria Pro Quartz Style)
Exc.2 - ARES Todo En Uno (Tira Vento Foxtrott - Koko Gabi Vigo)
Exc.3 - AIR FORCE Dobernati (Tahi-Reme Max - Havana Hope Miratio)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CWC - Dura Lex Polonia HUSSARO AQUILAE ALA (Gangster Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Imax z Padoku)
Exc.2 - Tira Vento ROLLING STONE (Oscar z Padoku - Tira Vento Becherovka)
Open class:
Exc.1 - Tira Vento ROLLS ROYCE (Oscar z Padoku - Tira Vento Becherovka)
Working class:
Exc.1, CWC, res.CACIB - Santa Julf RUSSIAN BOY (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Santa Julf Ingrid)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, BOS - Dura Lex Polonia GAUDI (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Imax z Padoku)
FEMALES
Minor puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Minor Puppy - HOLLY de Terra Mirabili (Faramir de Terra Mirabili - Vivienne Miratio)
Youth class:
Exc.1, Junior Winner - AMAZING MAXI Dobernati (Tahi-Reme Max - Havana Hope Miratio)
Exc.2 - ELEKTRA ELSI Błękitny Kanion (Napoleon-Nils z Diabeli - Evita Evra z Innej Bajki)
Exc.3 - DEMETER Bene Meritus (Kankan Tikrai Nauja - Teba Bene Meritus)
Vg.4 - AMANDA Todo En Uno (Tira Vento Foxtrott - Koko Gabi Vigo)
Vg. - ALISA Rosser Reeves (Tira Vento Malibu - Napoli z Rancza Sutam)
Vg. - ROMA del Naissus (Artur v. Markischen Leo - Amina del Naissu)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CWC - Paradiz Ronado SARINA (Sensei di Campovalano - Paradiz Ronado Jeunesse)
absent - XARA FELICITA Miratio (Tahi-Reme Zebulon - Dea Darielle Miratio)
Open class:
Exc.1, CWC - ULKE NIKITA Miratio (Hummer Hoch Legrant - Axa Miratio)
Exc.2 - ARIELKA Bene Meritus (Oscar z Padoku - Klodia Bene Meritus)
Exc.3 - ELENA ENYA de Terra Mirabili (Santa Julf Russian Boy - Vivienne Miratio)
Working class:
Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, BOS, BOB, BIS Working Dogs - BEATRIX Il Conte del Forte (Armani de Terra Mirabili - Karmen Majstersztyk) - finished International Champion
Champion class:
Exc.1, CWC, res.CACIB - CALIPSO Desmodus Poland (Tahi-Reme Zebulon - Envira Punta Perła Brzeszcz)
Exc.2 - SHADE z Padoku (Carlos z Padoku - Fabiola z Padoku)
absent - KOKO Gabi Vigo (Ciro Cherub Gabi Vigo - Mocca Gabi Vigo)