judge: Erika Szokol (HU)
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - HAMLET v.d. Sababurg (Lothar Les Deux Peupliers - Ela v. d. Sababurg)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - DUBAI v. Apoldastamm (Pride of Russia Urano - Aranka v. Apoldastamm)
Vp.2 - ENKO v.d. Zonser Heide (Lexus Les Deux Peupliers - Wesli v.d. Zonser Heide)
Youth class:
Vg.1 - FREAKY STYLEY v. Hohenzollern (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Armani v. Hohenzollern)
Vg.2 - FRANYO FREIHERR v. Hohenzollern (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Armani v. Hohenzollern)
Vg.3 - Alminoris BARBOSSA (Pride of Russia Saphron - Imperatrice Elite House)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - NEXUS v.d. Donauhoeve (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Jade delle Due Donne)
Open class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - FAROH v. Lehmannsfelsen (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Donnakareen v. Lehmannsfelsen)
Exc.2 - ARISTO v. Apoldastamm (Tahi-Reme Zordon - Hertogin Kayleigh v. Olympiastaete)
Vg.3 - NEYO v. Hellerwald (Franco v. Harten Kern - Diana v. Hellerwald)
absent - BANE v. Krukenberg (Dinico Assanto - Dinico Tiara del Conte Drago)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - HARLEY v. Elbauetal (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Quirina de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2 - LEX v. Royaert (Orson v. Nemesis - Roxanne dei Nobili Nati)
Veteran class:
1st Place, BOB Veteran - IKARUS v.d. Keltenschanze (Curd v.d. Urftquelle - Fenja v.d. Keltenschanze)
BROWN MALES
Youth class:
Vg.1 - AHERSTEIN v. Assindia (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Unique v. Assindia)
Vg.2 - NAMIRO v. Residenzschloss (San Ramiro v. Residenzschloss - Chiesa Halit Pasa)
Vg.3 - FAGO v. Finkenhain (Wizard of Oz De Grande Vinko - Akira v. Freyer Tal)
Open class:
Vg.1 - PATETIKUS PUDELMUTZ v. Bayrischen Lowen (Ataraxie's Capone - Lovis v. Bayrischen Lowen)
Veteran class:
1st place - CONNOR v. Warringhof (Urs v. Warringhof - Theodora v. Warringhof)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - Russkaya Mechta VICI VICTORIA (Smart Wood Hills Dzhester Gold - Russkaya Mechta Mera Madera)
Puppy class:
P.1 - EMMA v.d. Zonser Heide (Lexus Les Deux Peupliers - Wesli v.d. Zonser Heide)
Youth class:
Vg.1 - JANIS JOPLIN v. Elbauetal (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Quirina de Grande Vinko)
Vg.2 - DISSANTA v. Krukenberg (Dinico Assanto - Dinico Tiara del Conte Drago)
Vg.3 - DONNA v.d. Zonser Heide (Lexus Les Deux Peupliers - Pearl v.d. Zonser Heide)
Vg.4 - CHICQUITITA v. Herzensgut (Akandor v. Schloss Tennenberg - Yacheero's Pheonora Pheodette)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, BOB - Russkaya Mechta SLADKAJA SLAVA (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Russkaya Mechta Mera Madera)
Exc.2 - NIKITA Elite House (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Indhira Elite House)
Exc.3 - DREAM v. Freyer Tal (Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss - Brook v. Freyer Tal)
Vg.4 - QUINNA v. Flottenheimer (Ilk v. Ferrenberg - Orica v.d. Burgstatte)
Open class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - CELINA v. Apoldastamm (Pride of Russia Odin - Aranka v. Apoldastamm)
Exc.2 - FAME v. d. Leibgarde (Devill v. Burghof - Amy v.d. Leibgarde)
Exc.3 - WESLI v.d. Zonser Heide (Briska's Arcon - Milva v.d. Zonser Heide)
Working class:
Vg.1 - CESTAS v. Eschenbruch (Briska's Arcon - Zuzuki v. Eschenbruch)
Veteran class:
1st place - FRIGGA v.d. Burgstatte (Chico v.d. Doberwache - Carla v.d. Burgstatte)
BROWN FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - GRETA v. Finkenhain (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Estha v. Finkenhain)
Vp.2 - KIMBALA v. Klingbach (Orson v. Nemesis - Bijou v. Klingbach)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - DUNFHLAITH v. Apoldastamm (Pride of Russia Urano - Aranka v. Apoldastamm)
Youth class:
Vg.1 - Alminoris BRUNA BORUSSIA (Pride of Russia Saphron - Imperatrice Elite House)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - IRADA Capax Infiniti (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - Russkaya Mechta SURPRIZ SOLNTSE (Blackjack Bluffer Jahrestal - Russkaya Mechta Mera Madera)
Exc.2 - CASSANDRA v. Apoldastamm (Pride of Russia Odin - Aranka v. Apoldastamm)
Exc.3 - CHILI v. Apoldastamm (Pride of Russia Odin - Aranka v. Apoldastamm)
Exc.4 - USHA v. Aurachgrund (Devill v. Burghof - Alessandra Avasir)
Working class:
Exc.1 - AESPERANZA v. Krukenberg (Yankee v. Klingbach - Dinico Tiara del Conte Drago)
Champion class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - NELLIFER v.d. Tidianshohle (Kontessina Keks - Independence v.d. Tidianshohle)
Exc.2 - KARAKORUM v.d. Tidianshohle (Gordon Royal Bell - Habi v.d. Tidianshohle)