judge: Tibor Havelka (Slovakia)
BLACK MALES
Minor puppy class:
Vp.1 - Pride of Russia BARGUZIN (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Farah)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC, Best Junior - ORO NERO z Tomky (Ulisse del Tibur - Megan z Tomky)
Vg.2 - MAXIM Black Iron Warrior (Get Ready Brown Bear - LadLin Black Iron Warrior)
absent - KATO Gujar of Gudas (Pride of Russia Urano - Katy od Dvou Lvu)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - TOM TAYLOR Morgantina (President King of Darkness - Ola Olivia Morgantina)
Vg.2 - LUCKY LUKE di Caresi Nice (Tahi-Reme Max - Ines di Perlanera)
Open class:
Exc.1 - SONNY SILVER Morgantina (Dark-Swanko de la Villa de Channes - Ilka Imar z Helfstyna)
Vg.2 - DARK DIKTATOR v. Ashanti (Tahi-Reme Max - Veronika del Mediano)
Working class:
Vg.1 - Ataraxie's DIABLO (Cubo - Mc Performance Claudette)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS - DADO di Prisconte (Nemo di Prisconte - Regina Quanita di Prisconte)
BROWN MALES
Veteran class:
absent - Elegant Line AMBASSADOR (Livonija Baron Honour Hex - Gertruda iz Zvezdnoy Stai)
BLACK FEMALES
Minor puppy class:
P.1 - Eria Pro DIVA (Eria Pro Versailles - Eria Pro Tiara Kiara)
absent - Get To The Point HENNESSY (Focus Shotgun - Get To The Point Callypso)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC - GHANA Velky Jarok (Oli del Nasi - Esther Velky Jarok)
Exc.2 - PAULA ABDUL Elite House (Kanye Elite House - Ivette Ivy Elite House)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - THELMA TEA Morgantina (President King of Darkness - Ola Olivia Morgantina)
Exc.2 - ANNABETH Donsa Bohemia (Pride of Russia Saphron - Cortina Donsa from Fourteenth Meridian)
Vg.3 - GENESIS Best Cerber (Pride of Russia Urano - Dalila Best Cerber)
Open class:
Exc.1 - NEVA z Tomky (Orson v. Nemesis - Magic Mandy z Tomky)
Exc.2 - KORA Gujar of Gudas (Pride of Russia Urano - Katy od Dvou Lvu)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - ENERGY EMISSION de Grande Vinko (Fan Fan de Grande Vinko - Jamais Vu de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2, res.CAC - MONA LISA di Perlanera (Mitto del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - RAMADA RIA Morgantina (Ikar Ikaros Morgantina - Asara Maddob)
BROWN FEMALES
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - GRETA de Terra Mirabili (Santa Julf Russian Boy - Cassidy de Terra Mirabili)