judge: Vladimir Piskay (Slovakia)
BLACK MALES
Minor puppy class:
Vp.1 - Pride of Russia BARGUZIN (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Farah)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC, Best Junior, BOB, BIS Junior 2, BOG 2 - ORO NERO z Tomky (Ulisse del Tibur - Megan z Tomky)
Exc.2 - MAXIM Black Iron Warrior (Get Ready Brown Bear - LadLin Black Iron Warrior)
absent - KATO Gujar of Gudas (Pride of Russia Urano - Katy od Dvou Lvu)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - LUCKY LUKE di Caresi Nice (Tahi-Reme Max - Ines di Perlanera)
Exc.2 - TOM TAYLOR Morgantina (President King of Darkness - Ola Olivia Morgantina)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - SONNY SILVER Morgantina (Dark-Swanko de la Villa de Channes - Ilka Imar z Helfstyna)
Exc.2, res.CAC, res.CACIB - AWESOME (Pride of Russia Urano - Rainbow Best of Sea)
Champion class:
absent - DADO di Prisconte (Nemo di Prisconte - Regina Quanita di Prisconte)
BROWN MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC - Pride of Russia KANDAGAR (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Tamara)
Veteran class:
absent - Elegant Line AMBASSADOR (Livonija Baron Honour Hex - Gertruda iz Zvezdnoy Stai)
BLACK FEMALES
Minor puppy class:
Vp.1 - Eria Pro DIVA (Eria Pro Versailles - Eria Pro Tiara Kiara)
absent - Get To The Point HENNESSY (Focus Shotgun - Get To The Point Callypso)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC - PAULA ABDUL Elite House (Kanye Elite House - Ivette Ivy Elite House) - finished Junior Champion of Slovakia
Exc.2 - GHANA Velky Jarok (Oli del Nasi - Esther Velky Jarok)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - THELMA TEA Morgantina (President King of Darkness - Ola Olivia Morgantina)
Exc.2, res.CAC - ANNABETH Donsa Bohemia (Pride of Russia Saphron - Cortina Donsa from Fourteenth Meridian)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - GENESIS Best Cerber (Pride of Russia Urano - Dalila Best Cerber)
Exc.2, res.CAC - NEVA z Tomky (Orson v. Nemesis - Magic Mandy z Tomky)
Exc.3 - KORA Gujar of Gudas (Pride of Russia Urano - Katy od Dvou Lvu)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - ENERGY EMISSION de Grande Vinko (Fan Fan de Grande Vinko - Jamais Vu de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2, res.CAC - MONA LISA di Perlanera (Mitto del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS - RAMADA RIA Morgantina (Ikar Ikaros Morgantina - Asara Maddob)
BROWN FEMALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC - ESPERO ESTRELLA (Pride of Russia Amadey - Anastazia Di Caresi Nice)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - GRETA de Terra Mirabili (Santa Julf Russian Boy - Cassidy de Terra Mirabili)