judges: Trond Are Karlsen (Norway) - males, Attilio Polifrone (Italy) - puppies, females
judge assistant: Joseph Grados
MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, Best Baby, 2nd Best Puppy male - HOOKFANG
Puppy class:
Vp.1, BOS Puppy- Dobergaarden Forever TOM TOM (Artur v. Markischen Leo - Malena di Altobello)
Vp.2 - Qui Terret DEVILISH DICTATOR (Tahi-Reme Max - Qui Terret Attraction)
Vp.3 - Swejen's ALEKNA (Smart Wood Hills Respect Reebok - Alita v. Morosso)
Vp.4 - Qui Terret DOMINANT SON OF A B (Tahi-Reme Max - Qui Terret Attraction)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CQ, 4 BEST MALE, BOB Junior - Kriegerhof MAHARAHAJ (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Kriegerhof Viva L'Amore)
Exc.2 - Dobergaarden Forever SUPEREME ROCKY (Pride of Russia Sidor - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)
Exc.3 - Brown Chief BAKKI (Franco v. Harten Kern - Brown Chief Ayden)
Exc.4 - KOTOVSKY iz Zoosfery (Santiago iz Zoosfery - Stuchka Esche Ta iz Zoosfery)
absent - Qui Terret CHEWBACCA (Brasil v. Hohenzollern - Secret Dreams of Sirius)
absent- Los Hursers CARZAN (Famous Fidel di Perlanera - Brown Chief Amaya)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CQ, BOB Intermedia - Dobergaarden Forever POSEIDON (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)
Exc.2, CQ - Modalita Orientali VINCITOR (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Modus Ost Leonida)
Exc.3 - EXECUTIVE ERAN Jahrestal (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Cindy Crawford Jahrestal)
Exc.4 - LeLetton LEXUS (Dura lex Polonia Gaudi - Irma Katrin Berg)
Open class:
Exc.1, CQ, res.CAC, BEST MALE 2 - TROY del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2, CQ - Dobergaarden Forever LORD MAXIMO (Maxim di Altobello - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)
Exc.3, CQ - Kriegerhof JAGERMEISTER (Smart Wood Hills Dzhester Gold - Kriegerhof Rihanna)
Exc.4, CQ - Legrant Land FAUST FORBES (Hummer Hoch Legrant - Legrant Land Dakota Dorman)
Exc. - KING STYLE Dangerous Beauty (Aqvilon Dorian Den Dias - Astarta Arwen Dangerous Beauty)
Exc. - Qui Terret BOOGEYMAN (Aragon v. Nobel Line - For Kai v. Wolf Stamm)
Exc. - Ak-Yar VERSAILLES (Ak-Yar Roden - Ak-Yar Shardone)
Vg. - Frohe Garde ATAMAN (Bojan v. Havelland - Modus Ost Marfa)
Vg. - Dobermundes EL EMBLAZON (Ulisse delle Querce Nere - Bentli iz Doma Domeni)
0 - Sant Kreal JACOB (Pride of Russia Sidor - Sant Kreal Citadel)
0 - Szeiroiz PELE (Idane di Altobello - Tiger v. Karpatia)
Working class:
Exc.1, CQ, BEST MALE 3, BOS Working - Smart Wood Hills KAISER KONSTANTIN (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol)
Exc.2, CQ - Pride of Russia ANGEL (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Cassandra)
Exc.3 - YAROSLAV MUDRYJ de Grande Vinko (Oro y Plata de Grande Vinko - Odisseya de Grande Vinko)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CQ, BEST MALE, CAC, BOB, NORWEGIAN CHAMPION - SANTIAGO iz Zoosfery (Maxim di Altobello - Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2, CQ - Pride of Russia HERMES (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Hexa)
Exc.3 - Tira Vento ROLLS ROYCE (Oscar z Padoku - Tira Vento Becherovka)
Exc.4 - GUNTUR v. Dockermann (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Duchess Dush Squast v. Dockermann)
Vg. - MAURINHO Elite House (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Ivette Ivy Elite House)
absent - Pride of Russia TARAS (Pride of Russia Sidor - Teraline Impreza)
absent - Legrant Land FAUST FORBES (Hummer Hoch Legrant - Legrant Land Dakota Dorman)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, BOS Veteran - Tamlands VALENTINO GARVANI (Fedor del Nasi - Aritaur Hermione)
Exc.2 - QUEENSTONE Betelges (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Greta Betelges)
FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, Best Baby, 2nd Best Puppy female - NIGHTMARE
Puppy class:
Vp.1, BOB Puppy - Dobergaarden Forever TARA (Artur v. Markischen Leo - Malena di Altobello)
Vp.2 - Qui Terret DEVILS ADVOCATE (Tahi-Reme Max - Qui Terret Attraction)
Vp.3 - AMORE MIO SavSan (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Markiza SavSanis)
Vp.4 - Sant Kreal PRELEST (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Jaantje)
JOLLY of Vojvodina Gladiator (Pride of Russia Amadey - Erdoberki Hera)
ISABELLA ISADORA od Telepa (Captein Cook od Telepa - Sweet Grace Kelly M7 Fehervari)
Swejen's ABEBA (Smart Wood Hills Respect Reebok - Alita v. Morosso)
Swejen's ARRON (Smart Wood Hills Respect Reebok - Alita v. Morosso)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CQ, BEST FEMALE 4, BOS JUNIOR - FORTUNA v. Hohenzollern (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Armani v. Hohenzollern)
Exc.2 - Kriegerhof MI AMORE (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Krigerhof Viva L'Amore)
Exc.3 - Dobergaarden Forever SCARLETT (Pride of Russia Sidor - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)
Exc.4 - Brown Chief BAKIYA (Franco v. Harten Kern - Brown Chief Ayden)
Vg. - NAELLE of Ioximaxx (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Ken-Ti's Iota)
Vg. - Dobergaarden Forever SHERRY STAR (Pride of Russia Sidor - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)
Vg. - Tira Vento WHISKY (Oscar z Padoku - Tira Vento Finlandia)
Vg. - Teraline ORLEIT (Teraline Heartland - Pride of Russia Revolution)
Vg. - Dobergaarden Forever RAINBOW KENZI (Pride of Russia Saphron - Dobergaarden Forever Caya Carisma)
Vg. - MICHELE MERCIER iz Zoosfery (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Sevillia iz Zoosfery)
Vg. - Dobergaarden Forever SHINING SISSI (Pride of Russia Sidor - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)
G. - BAMBINA di Altobello (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Casablanca di Altobello)
G. - Dobergaarden Forever ROBIN (Pride of Russia Saphron - Dobergaarden Forever Caya Carisma)
absent - Los Hushers CHICA (Famous Fidel di Perlanera - Brown Chief Amaya)
absent - FARIS OKSAVIA from Fourteenth Meridian (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - C'Victoria Donsa from Fourteenth Meridian)
absent - KALINKA MALINKA de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CQ, BOS Intermedia - GISHA v. Klingbach (Orson v. Nemesis - Banja v. Nibelungenring)
Exc.2 - Kriegerhof LAZY BLACK JAX (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Kriegerhof Genova)
Exc.3 - Blazing Expression COVER GIRL (Akandor v. Schloss Tenneberg - Way Out West Blazing Expression)
Exc.4 - A'Donikons EYVA (Teraline Heartland - A'Donikons Gospozha Udacha)
Exc. - Dobergaarden Forever QUICHA (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Grusholms Nova)
Exc. - Pride of Russia ARISTOKRATIA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)
Vg. - Sant Kreal KALISTA (Desertstorm di Baia Nera - Sant Kreal Jaantje)
Vg. - ASIAK for Leib Solond (Ulisse del Tibur - Donna Rubia del Citone)
Open class:
Exc.1, CQ, res.CAC, BEST FEMALE 3 - Kriegerhof GENOVA (Kriegerhof Antheus - Kriegerhof Rihanna)
Exc.2 - NEVA NEVADA v. Liinika Stamm (Kriegerhof Antheus - Aysablues Artic Air v. Liinika Stamm)
Exc.3 - Efkeria's IVANA TRUMP (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Smart Wood Hills Elisha)
Exc.4 - SWEET TINGELING
G. - Paradigma''s DAKOTA DE GUARDIANES DEL OLIMPO (Dobe Ranch Demetrio - July Nimburg's)
Working class:
Exc.1, CQ, BOB Working, BOS - Imidz LADY ELEANOR (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Imidz Bella Ballada Dalores)
Exc.2 - Casa di Fera ASTERIA (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ferrona iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)
Exc.3 - Pride of Russia REVOLUTION (Teraline Midgard - Sergius-Aleksandrija Magia Mannon)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CQ, CAC, BEST FEMALE 2, NORWEGIAN CHAMPION - DEANNA DURBIN iz Zoosfery (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Eva Lotta iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2 - Legrant Land FARRA FARAH (Hummer Hoch Legrant - Legrant Land Dakota Dorman)
Exc.3 - Way Out West BLAZING EXPRESSION (Zylan Zais del Citone - CAYA Savannah)
Exc.4 - Qui Terret ATTRACTION (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - For Kai v. Wolf Satmm)
Exc. - Ken-Ti's IOTA (Pako Daker - Ken-Ti's Bekka)
Exc. - Dobergaarden Forever KALINA (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Tinkerbell di Altobello)
Exc. - Imidz Lady EMMANUELE (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Imidz Bella Ballada Dalores)
Exc. - Pride of Russia KALINA (Punsh iz Doma Domeni - Pride of Russia One More)
Exc. - SEVILIA iz Zoosfery (Maxim di Altobello - Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)
Exc. - NITA NIKITA v. Liinika Stamm (Kriegerhof Antheus - Aysablues Artic Air v. Liinika Stamm)
Exc. - Modus Ost MARFA (Modus Ost Wild West - Modus Ost Torpeda)
Exc. - Casa di Fera BAGHEERA (Zedor del Nasi - Elegant Line Sorbonna)
Exc. - ALYSSA ESPADA by Deahills (Maxim di Altobello - Tamlands Dea Francesca)
Exc. - Kriegerhof CAMILLA (Kriegerhof Antheus - Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol)
Vg. - TANIA de Akido San (Trotyl de Black Shadow - Amely de Akido San)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, BOB Veteran - GRAVIN GINA v. Kamaika (Diabora Mundo Eltoro - Sheyla di Volley Daro)