judge: Antonín Karban (CZ)
Photoallery on Facebook by Tatiana Chistilina
External gallery by Black Sagitta kennel - NEW
BLACK MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - IZAK Jumper (Heron Black Sagitta - Joy Rodsved)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CACJ - BILBO Black Fremak (Heron Black Sagitta - Carin Two Lions House)
Exc.2 - BUENO ARON Achaoo Via (Heron Black Sagitta - Agila Achaoo VIa)
Exc.3 - Sant Kreal CARES (Troy del Nasi - Filimamont Dahlia Noir)
Exc.4 - INDY z Panstvi Dobrkacky (Cyro Carlos Bohemia - O'Kata od Dvou Lvu)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - CHRISTOPHER z Panstvi Dobrkacky (Ares v. Stahlberg - O'Kata od Dvou Lvu)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - RICHMOND od Dvou Lvu (Bentley z Padoku - Latifa od Dvou Lvu)
Exc.2, res.CAC - QUINT od Dvou Lvu (Bentley z Padoku - Novalis od Dvou Lvu)
Exc.3 - POKER FACE Bohemia Gotika (Asterix del Nasi - Cherrie Halit Pasa)
Exc.4 - CAPO DI TUTTI CAPI Two Lionse House (Bentley z Padoku - Novalis od Dvou Lvu)
?? - GRYF HUGO z Panstvi Dobrkacky (Grof Rodsved - O'Kata od Dvou Lvu)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - ENZO Ebony Queen (Ataraxie's Capone - De Luxe Ebony Queen)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - GRAFF z Panstvi Dobrkacky (Grof Rodsved - O'Kata od Dvou Lvu)
Exc.2, res.CAC - VUITTON Halit Pasa (Batler de Grande Vinko - Nomi Halit Pasa)
Veteran class:
Exc.1 - ARES v. Stahlberg (Bosz v. Burghof - Kylie v. Utgard)
BLACK FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - INEZ Jumper (Heron Black Sagitta - Joy Rodsved)
Vp.2 - IBIZA Jumper (Heron Black Sagitta - Joy Rodsved)
Vp.3 - INDIANA Halit Pasa (Rellaps Niconess - Amazing Halit Pasa)
absent - KISSING KITANA Go on Forever (Colonel Cajo v. SChlossrudwalde - Angel Trevino)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CACJ - QUALITY Bohemia Gotika (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Original Bohemia Gotika)
Exc.2 - ANETT Black Fremak (Tira Vento Foxtrott - Paris Sofie od Dvou Lvu)
Exc.3 - BONNIE Achaoo Via (Heron Black Sagitta - Agila Achaoo VIa)
Exc.4 - BEATRICE Achaoo Via (Heron Black Sagitta - Agila Achaoo Via)
Exc. - ESCALLA Halit Pasa (Ataraxie's Erwin - Maya Halit Pasa)
Exc. - FERA Halit Pasa (Cyro Carlos Bohemia - Hera Halit Pasa)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - PINKIE PIE Bohemia Gotika (Asterix del Nasi - Cherrie Halit Pasa)
Exc.2, res.CAC - AGNES Bohemia Royal (Ares v. Stahlberg - Ofelie Cerny Trun)
Exc.3 - CARISSIMA Two Lions House (Bentley z Padoku - Novalis od Dvou Lvu)
Exc.4 - HENESSI z Pampy (Andy z Pampy - Quendy Graz z Romaru)
Exc. - ASTA z Hor Kutnohorskych (Apollo od Novomlynskych Jezer - Hety Rodsved)
Exc. - ROSE Halit Pasa (Batler de Grande Vinko - Maya Halit Pas)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - REBECA od Dvou Lvu (Bentley z Padoku - Latifa od Dvou Lvu)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, BOB - CARIN Two Lions House (Bentley z Padoku - Novalis od Dvou Lvu)
BROWN MALES
Open class:
Exc.1 - HUGO BOSS Passo Doble (Boss Baltic Residence - Agatha Pasecke udoli)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - HERO z Pansti Dobrkacky (Heron Black Sagitta - O'Kata od Dvou Lvu)
BROWN FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - ARIA Lukania Dog (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Nuna Bohemia Gotika)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CACJ - GRETA Halit Pasa (Cyro Carlos Bohemia - Fiffi Halit Pasa)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - IMPALLA z Pampy (Heron Black Sagitta - Pride of Russia Prometeya)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - HANCA z Panstvi Dobrkacky (Heron Black Sagitta - O'Kata od Dvou Lvu)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - INUSKA INDI Black Sagitta (Ijuri v. Warringhof - Grynia Black Sagitta)
Veteran class:
Exc.1 - GRYNIA Black Sagitta (Dirk Swanko de la Villa de Channes - Era Black Sagitta)