judge: Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (Germany)
BOB & BOS
BLACK MALES
CAC & res.CAC
Minor puppy class:
Vp.1 - Russkaja Mechta HERTOG HARKAN (Noxx v.d. Donauhoeve - Russkaja Mechta Xuscha Xlanse)
Vp.2 - Russkaja Mechta HERTOG HARLAM (Noxx v.d. Donauhoeve - Russkaja Mechta Xuscha Xlanse)
Vp.3 - Russkaja Mechta HERTOG HARON (Noxx v.d. Donauhoeve - Russkaja Mechta Xuscha Xlanse)
P.4 - Russkaja Mechta HERTOG HAMLET (Noxx v.d. Donauhoeve - Russkaja Mechta Xuscha Xlanse)
P. - Alani's Gols BACCHUS (Noxx v.d. Donauhoeve - Russkaja Mechta Sladkaja Slava)
P. - Alani's Gols BOUNTY BEE (Noxx v.d. Donauhoeve - Russkaja Mechta Sladkaja Slava)
P. - DARK DARAN v. Anamdra (Franyo Freihher v. Hohenzollern - Tara v. Hellerwald)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Puppy - HOLLYWOOD Of The Two Roses (Noxx v.. Donauhoeve - Gucci of The Two Roses)
Youth class:
Exc.1, Best Junior - Royal Nova's ARGO (Senso Sesto Akagera - Nova v. Royaert)
Exc.2 - Dark Elegance RICO (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Nordsea Pride Nena Nicoletta)
Exc.3 - Dark Elegance RIGO ROVIGO (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Nordsea Pride Nena Nicoletta)
Vg.4 - PHONS v. rieslands Glorie (J'Aron-Kantu del Naissus - Nynke v. Frieslands Glorie)
Vg. - PRIDE v. Frieslands Glorie (J'Aron-Kantu del Naissus - Nynke v. Frieslands Glorie)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, res.CAC, Res.Best Male - Russkaja Mechta DOBRY DANILA (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Russkaja Mechta Surpriz Solntse)
Vg.2 - OMAR v.h. Wantij (Franyo Freihher v. Hohenzollern - Luna v.h. Wantij)
Open class:
Exc.1 - Russkaja Mechta WOIN WARIAG (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Russkaja Mechta Rina Rubina)
Exc.2 - VARRO Les Deux Peupliers (Nostra v.d. Donauhoeve - Taico Les Deux Peupliers)
Exc.3 - NILO v.h. Wantij (Franyo Freihher v. Hohenzollern - Queen Elisabeth v. Georgstolz)
Exc.4 - NASH v.h. Wantij (Franyo Freihher v. Hohenzollern - Queen Elisabeth v. Georgstolz)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, Best Male, BOS - Russkaja Mechta AZART (Smart Wood Hills Ghino - Russkaja Mechta Rina Rubina)
BROWN MALES
Minor puppy class:
Vp.1 - Russkaja Mechta GRAAF GORDEY (Filimamont Direct Hit - Russkaja Mechta Surpriz Solntse)
P.2 - Russkaja Mechta GRAAF GITAN (Filimamont Direct Hit - Russkaja Mechta Surpriz Solntse)
BLACK FEMALES
Minor puppy class:
Vp.1 - Russkaja Mechta HERTOGINYA HALANA (Noxx v.d. Donauhoeve - Russkaja Mechta Xuscha Xlanse)
Vp.2 - Russkaja Mechta GRAFINYA GUINEVER (Filimamont Direct Hit - Russkaja Mechta Surpriz Solntse)
Vp.3 - Alani's Gold BEAUTIFUL BLAZE (Noxx v.d. Donauhoeve - Russkaja Mechta Sladkaja Slava)
Vp.4 - Alani's Gold BLACK BEAUTY (Noxx v.d. Donauhoeve - Russkaja Mechta Sladkaja Slava)
Vp. - Russkaja Mechta HERTOGINYA HARITA (Noxx v.d. Donauhoeve - Russkaja Mechta Xuscha Xlanse)
P. - Russkaja Mechta HERTOGINYA HAYANA (Noxx v.d. Donauhoeve - Russkaja Mechta Xuscha Xlanse)
P. - Russkaja Mechta HERTOGINYA HARINA (Noxx v.d. Donauhoeve - Russkaja Mechta Xuscha Xlanse)
P. - Russkaja Mechta HERTOGINYA HAISMA (Noxx v.d. Donauhoeve - Russkaja Mechta Xuscha Xlanse)
P. - PRINCESS ALEXANDRA v.h. Wantij (Xenon Grag of Mon-Ja-Mes - Queen Elisabeth v. Georgstolz)
P. - VJENNA v. Residenzschloss (Pride of Russia Taurus - Kuba Kaboja v. Residenzschloss)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - REASON of Ioximaxx (Cesar Cros v. Ashanti - Naelle of Ioximaxx)
Youth class:
Exc.1 - Dark Elegance RAIHJA (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Nordsea Pride Nena Nicoletta)
Exc.2 - PANDORA v. Frieslands Glorie (J'Aron-Kantu del Naissus - Nynke v. Frieslands Glorie)
Vg.3 - PIPPA v. Frieslands Glorie (J'Aron-Kantu del Naissus - Nynke v. Frieslands Glorie)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - Russkaja Mechta CHARM CHAYANA (Russkaja Mechta Victoria's Valet - Russkaja Mechta Rina Rubina)
Exc.2 - Russkaja Mechta COCO CABANA (Russkaja Mechta Victoria's Valet - Russkaja Mechta Rina Rubina)
Vg.3 - SYKA v. Georgstolz (Prince v. Nemesis - Oraya v. Georgstolz)
Open class:
Exc.1 - Russkaja Mechta VICI VICTORIA (Smart Wood Hills Dzhester Gold - Russkaja Mechta Mera Madera)
Exc.2 - VIVIANNE Les Deux Peupliers (Nostra v.d. Donauhoeve - Taico Les Deux Peupliers)
Exc.3 - RIVA v. Georgstolz (Doncorleone v.h. Wantij - Oraya v. Georgstolz)
Exc.4 - ELEGANTEBOESRA v. Beuchower Hof (Chingachcook v. Eichkamp - Diandra v. Beuchower Hof)
Breeders group:
Exc.1, res.CAC, res.Best Female - Russkaja Mechta XUSCHA XLANSE (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Russkaja Mechta Mina Malina)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, Best Veteran - Russkaja Mechta MERA MADERA (Fedor del Nasi - Russkaja Mechta Boginia Binja)
BROWN FEMALES
Minor puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Minor Puppy - Russkaja Mechta GRAFINYA GAYADERA (Filimamont Direct Hit - Russkaja Mechta Surpriz Solntse)
Vp.2 - Russkaja Mechta GRAFINYA GORDEYA (Filimamont Direct Hit - Russkaja Mechta Surpriz Solntse)
P.3 - DANA DAYENNA v. Anamdra (Franyo Freihher v. Hohenzollern - Tara v. Hellerwald)
Vp. - Russkaja Mechta GRAFINYA GRETTA (Filimamont Direct Hit - Russkaja Mechta Surpriz Solntse) - not placed had already gone home
P. - Russkaja Mechta GRAFINYA GAYANA (Filimamont Direct Hit - Russkaja Mechta Surpriz Solntse) - not placed had already gone home
Open class:
Exc.1 - Russkaja Mechta DONA DARONA (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Russkaja Mechta Surpriz Solntse)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, Best Female, Best Working Dog, DVIN Clubwinner 2019 - Russkaja Mechta SURPRIZ SOLNTSE (Blackack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Russkaja Mechta Mera Madera)
Exc.2 - NOVA v. Royaert (Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss - Kena v. Royaert)
Progeny class
1st place - Russkaja Mechta H- litter
2nd place - Russkaja Mechta G-litter
Breeders competition
1st place - kennel Russkaja Mechta
2nd place - kennel Alani’s Gold
3th place - kennel van Frieslands Glorie