judges: Ilona Onstenk-Schenk (NL) - males, Rob Douma (NL) - females
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
absent - PARKER of Devil Inside
Youth class:
disQ. - OPTIMUS PRIME de Courteval
absent - OPAL Capax Infiniti
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CACL - PISTORIUS di Prisconte
Open class:
Exc.1, CACL - Holyhells BLUE STEEL
Working class:
Exc.1, CACL, Best Black Male, BOS - QUANTIN del Munt Marin
absent - Iz Valkirii NAZAR
Champion class:
Exc.1, CACL - PRIOR v.d. Donauhoeve
Exc.2, res.CACL - Iz Valkirii NERIUS
Veteran class:
Exc.1, Veteran Champion of Luxembourg - MURDOCK v.d. Tafelrunde
BROWN MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - PANDEMONIUM Wot a Thriller
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Trophy Puppy - Chopitea COLUMBUS
absent - Get To The Point QUEST O CHOPITEA
Youth class:
Vg.1 - OUKAZE des Brumes de Kahlan
Open class:
Vg.1 - M AND MEE v. Jagerhohle
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - HAARESS Casa Blanca
absent - POPPERS of Devil Inside
Youth class:
Exc.1, Luxembourg Junior Champion - GIULIETTA v. Krukenberg
absent - CARA iz Zoosfery
absent - Destiny's Phoenix OF DEVIL INSIDE
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CACL - ZEEGEEZ Walks in Beauty
Exc.2, res.CACL - Get To The Point PANDORA OF CHOPITEA
Open class:
Exc.1, CACL, Best Black Female, BOB - NARNJA des Brumes de Kahlan
Exc.2, res.CACL - PERLA NERA v.d. Donauhoeve
Exc.3 - SANTANA Elite House
Exc.4 - Sant Kreal BRIANNA OF CHOPITEA
Vg. - Pride of Russia PAKITA
absent - JASPRICO Flower Bomb
Working class:
Exc.1, CACL - BARONESSA BLUE v.d. Stutenseeresidenz
absent - NEVERMIND of Devil Inside
Champion class:
Exc.1, CACL - PICCA v.h. Donauhof
Veteran class:
Exc.1, Veteran Luxembourg Champion, Trophy Veteran - Nightwish Mystic ELEANOR
BROWN FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, Trophy Baby - Russkaja Mechta GRAFINYA GAYADERA
Vp.2 - PYRRHA of Dark Ancestor
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - ORANE v. Jagerhohle
P.2 - OH SO SPECIAL WOt a Thriller
Youth class:
Exc.1, Luxembourg Junior Champion, Trophy Junior - OVERDOSE des Yeux de la Revanche
Vg.2 - QUIRINA dei Nobili Nati
absent - Ruholfia JASMINE IN LLEPAC
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CACL - TRULY TREASURE del Munt Marin
Vg.2 - OOPSA DAISY WOt a Thriller
Open class:
Exc.1, CACL, Best Brown Female - Russkaja Mechta DONA DARONA
Exc.2, res.CACL - KLARA v. Lehmannsfelsen
Vg.3 - Get To The Point NIA
Vg.4 - MADJE EYOTA v. Jagerhohle
absent - MISS MOUCHKA v. Heckendorf
Champion class:
Exc.1, CACL - Sant Kreal HIGHLIGHT
Exc.2, res.CACL - CARRARA v. Kontessina
absent - Korifey TREASURE
absent - MAKSSIMA of Devil Inside