judge: Bojan Matakovic (Croatia)
BROWN MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, Best Brown Baby Male - Vivat de Vinko GREENVICH (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Moonshine de Grande Vinko)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC, Club Winner, Best Brown Male - Vivat de Vinko ARMAGEDDON (SWH Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)
BROWN FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, CW, Best Brown Baby Female, Best Baby - Vivat de Vinko GLORIA E VANTO (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Moonshine de Grande Vinko)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, CW, Best Brown Puppy Female, Best Puppy - Vivat de Vinko BOHEMIA GOLD (Colt di Perlanera - Katniss Everdeen de Grande Vinko)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CW, Junior Club Winner, Best Brown Junior - Smart Wood Hills LOVE STORY (SWH Boromir - SWH Yumi)
Exc.2, JCC - Vivat de Vinko ZOE TORRI (Ettore del Tibur - Oda Mi Alma de Grande Vinko)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC, Club Winner - Vivat de Vinko VITALE MARE NERO (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko)
Winner class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Pax Deorum CASSANDRA (Pax Deorum Rafel - RK Zenna)
Exc.2, CC - Smart Wood Hills SARBONA (POR Hermes - SWH PRaga)
Exc.3, CC - Smart Wood Hills ODRI (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - SWH Nice)
Club Champion class:
Exc.1, Best Female, BOS, BOB Brown - Livonija Baronesa AMIDALA PADME (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)
BLACK MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, CW, Best Black Puppy Male - Jatland Fair VERMUT (Senator deGV - Koppod'Oro Sakura Sagora)
Vp.2 - Vivat de Vinko BRILLIANT BALTHAZAR (Colt di Perlanera - Katniss Everdeen de Grande Vinko)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CW, Junior Club Winner, Best Black Junior Male - Smart Wood Hills MOHITO (SWH Boromir - SWH Unique)
Exc.2, JCC - Oreto Mia ORION (Oscar z Padoku - Nevskiy Tserber Yaponskaya Yena)
Exc.3, JCC - Smart Wood Hills MONTE-CHRISTO (SWH Boromir - SWH Unique)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Ars Longa HARD (Faruda Speranto Ontal Optimisto - Ars Longa Academia)
Exc.2, CC - Via Felicium ZEPPELIN (Colt di Perlanera - Tahi-Reme Kaylie)
Exc.3, CC - Ornatus Vitae IGREK (POR Konan - Ornatus Vitae Arkadia)
Exc.4, CC - Vivat de Vinko XANDER (Oksamit deGV - Karlotta di Prisconte)
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Vivat de Vinko WISHMASTER (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2, CC - Nevskiy Tserber BLACK DRAGON (Hazar di Altobello - Nevskiy Tserber Liz Gretchen)
Exc.3, CC - Smart Wood Hills DANTE (Asterix del Nasi - SWH Quinterra)
Exc.4, CC - Smart Wood Hills BANDERA (Santiago iz Zoosfery - SWH Organza)
Exc. - Nevskiy Tserber CIRO FERRARA (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Nevskiy Tserber Yaponskaya Yena)
Working class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC, Club Winer, Best Black Male, Best Black, BOB - SEBASTIAN iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2, CC - Tahi-Reme ZED (Tahi-Reme Max - Tahi-Reme Jameerah)
Vg. - Bolivar TRIUMPH (Appel di Fortuna Vern - Bolivar Azure Avis)
Winner class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - DEMARCHE iz Zoosfery (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Anaconda s Bolshoy Volgi)
Exc.2, CW - Vivat de Vinko WARRIOR'S WAY (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)
Exc.3, CW - VILAND GROSS iz Zoosfery (Santiago iz Zoosfery - Holland Rose iz Zoosfery)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Pride of Russia KRONOS (POR Dobrinya - POR Roksana)
Exc..2, CC - Pax Deorum EQUILIBRIUM (Apollo v. Elbthor - Pax Deorum Zarnitsa)
Exc.3, CC - Pax Deorum EMIDIUS (Apollo v. Elbthor - Pax Deorum Zarnitsa)
Exc.4, CC - Pride of Russia ARSENAL (Sant Kreal Elixir - POR Ishtar)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, CW, Best Veteran - Smart Wood Hills BOROMIR (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Dea Doloris v. Alpha Nordic)
BLACK FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, CW, Best Black Puppy - Vivat de Vinko BE QUEEN (Colt di Perlanera - Katniss Everdeen de Grande Vinko)
Vp.2 - Barymar BERETTA (POR Chongar - Ex Boniger Sabina Senta)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CW, Junior Club Winner, Best Black Female, Best Black Junior, Best Junior - Vivat de Vinko YAGODA MALINA (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2, JCC - MONICA BELLUCCI iz Zoosfery (Sant Krel Bellator - Ava Gardner iz Zoosfery)
Exc.3, JCC - Smart Wood Hills JENNIFER (Filimamont Extra Terrestrial - Smart Wood Hills Okhra)
Exc.4, JCC - NOTA YARKAYA iz Zoosfery (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Chio-Chio San iz Zoosfery)
Exc. - Oreto Mia OUR BLADES ARE SHARP (Oscar z Padoku - Nevskiy Tserber Yapoznaka Yena)
Vg. - Viva La VICTORIA (Filimamont Extra Terresntrial - Blesk Leo Zachetnaya Malyshka)
Vg. - Oreto Mia O'HARA VAIT (Oscar z Padoku - Nevskiy Tserber Yapoznaka Yena)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Smart Wood Hills ICE-N-FIRE (SWH Boromir - SWH Unique)
Exc.2, CC - CAPULETTI iz Zoosfery (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Holland Rose iz Zoosfery)
Exc.3, CC - ASTARTA v. Haus Erfullungen Vinschen (Hafel v. HEV - Platina v. HEV)
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Ornatus Vitae ZHEMCHUG (Carlos Gerts di Prisconte - Future Line Felice Volta)
Exc.2, CC - Gretchendorf ARYA (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Nevskiy Tserber Liz Gretchen)
Exc.3, CC - ZATEA iz Zoosfery (Faberge of Devil Inside - Ava Gardner iz Zoosfery)
Exc.4, CC - BRONISLAVA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Ayk v. Elbthor - Meine Bomba v. HEV)
Working class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Den Smail CHERRY BERRY (Den Smail Tibery Gai - Freedom Forever Future Perfect)
Winner class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC, Club Winner, Best Black Female - MIRACLE OF GRACE de Grande Vinko (SWH Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior deGV)
Exc.2, CC - BRIZA Vital Screen (Livonija Baron Piter Pen - Greis Vital Screen)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Ornatu Vitae DE LUX (Modus Ost Udo Uilliam - Ornatus Vitae Arkadia)
Exc.2, CC - Bredli Bo GILDA (Filimamont Extra Terrestrial - Gotic Genevera iz Zoosfery)
absent - Kim Zonnenberg SHEDOW WERWULF SHEELENA (Fatuda Speranto Ontal Optimisto - Kim Zonnenberg Yarda Tar)
absent - KATNISS EVERDEEN de Grande Vinko (Oksamit deGV - Alastriona deGV)
Club Champion class:
Exc.1, CW - PATRICIA de Grande Vinko (Filimamont Direct Hit - Alastriona deGV)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, CW, Best Black Female Veteran - ALASTRIONA de Grande Vinko (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)
BEST KENNEL - VIVAT DE VINKO
BEST PRODUCER - ALASTRIONA de Grande Vinko