judge: Janos Torok (HU)
entries: 29
results: TOM-DOBER kennel
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
absent - EVANDER de la Scytha (Pride of Russia Urano - Suemi del Mediano)
Youth class:
Exc.1, HPJ - BILOXI v. Sentinel Hungary (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)
Exc.2 - ZEN ZENITH di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Juanita di Perlanera)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - BARON HEART di Caresi Nice (livonija Baron Heart of Hamlet - Tahi-Reme Yasmine)
Exc.2, res.CAC - DEXTER v. Pressila (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Laria del Mediano)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - Tahi-Reme LEGOLAS (Ron del Fiorsilva - Tahi-Reme Quinnie)
Exc.2, res.CAC - UTHER v. Morosso (Idane di Altobello - Nataly v. Morosso)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, BOB - Pride of Russia SIDOR (Fedor del Nasi - Sharon iz Zoosfery)
BROWN MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - Tailor&Balmary ADONIS BORIS (Tahi-Reme Dali - Csini Baba Berenike)
absent - ESCOBAR de la Scytha (Pride of Russia Urano - Suemi del Mediano)
Youth class:
Exc.1, HPJ - Tom-Dober RUSSIAN RED (Varenne di Casa Giardino - Tom-Dober Magita Muco)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - HUNTER del Nasi (Fedor del Nasi - Kama-Kaja del Nasi)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
absent - ETERNITY de la Scytha (Pride of Russia Urano - Suemi del Mediano)
Youth class:
Exc.1, HPJ - EPHIRA di Caresi Nice (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ines di Perlanera)
Exc.2 - Tahi-Reme OXANA (Zylan Zais del Citone - Tahi-Reme Quinnie)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - Pride of Russia BARBAROSSA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia HEXA)
Exc.2, res.CAC - VERONIKA del Mediano (Teraline Midgard - Pandora del Mediano)
absent - ALITA v. Morosso (Steel Dragon Reno - Afon v. Gruosi)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - UNITA v. Morosso (Idane di Altobello - Nataly v. Morosso)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - MAGIC MANDY z Tomky (Baron Zidan z Tomky - Sant Kreal Udacha Neva)
Exc.2, res.CAC - OPHRA iz Doma Domeni (Boris iz Doma Domeni - Ak-Yar Kaissa)
BROWN FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, BEST BABY, BIS BABY - Pride of Russia IRISH (Pride of Russia Sidor - Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery)
Youth class:
Exc.1, HPJ - Tom-Dober RÓNA RÓZSA (Varenne di Casa Giardino - Tom-Dober Magita Muco)
Exc.2 - Szélmalom GIOVANNA-GIRL (Tom-Dober Hagi - Tekla Triniti v. Sharlatan)
Exc.3 - LUNA del Nasi (Alea By The Sea - Kama-Kaja del Nasi)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - Get To The Point BEAUTY (Sant Kreal Zeus - Anubis)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - Csini-Baba DIVA (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Pamela Daker)
Exc.2, res.CAC - ANASTAZIA di Caresi Nice (Esprito Val di Taro - Ines di Perlanera)
Champion class:
absent - SUEMI del Mediano (Maxim di Altobello - Pandora del Mediano)