judge: Yuri Gergel (Ukraine)
MALES
Minor puppy class:
Vp.1 - ZINGARO ZITO Akagera (Harlequin Gumby - Reyva Rida Akagera)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER 2016 - ASTON Baltic Residence (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Paradiz Ronado Sarina)
Exc.2 - BERINGOFF v. Haus Zaria (Zet iz Galakuna - Amore de Cezaria)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CWC - SVIATOPOLK iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Optima)
Exc.2 - KAIROS de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)
Open class:
Exc.1, CWC - AMAZING AVATAR Robostus (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Famous Floris z Innej Bajki)
absent - ACON ARROW Robostus (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Famous Floris z Innej Bajki)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CWC, CLUB WINNER 2016, BEST ADULT MALE, BOS - Dura Lex Polonia HUSSARO AQUILAE ALA (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Imax z Padoku)
Exc.2 - Dura Lex Polonia GAUDI (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Imax z Padoku)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, VCWC, BEST VETERAN, BIS VETERAN 3 - Yacheero's PANDO PANDERO (Yacheero's Dero Descaro - Odette Hanired del Rio Bianco)
FEMALES
Minor puppy class:
Vp.1, BEST MINOR PUPPY - Tira Vento LADY BECHEROVKA (Pride of Russia Urano - Tira Vento Becherovka)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER 2016, BEST JUNIOR - PRINCESS VICTORIA di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Liquirizia di Prisconte)
Exc.2 - BELLA Premium de Lux (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Calipso Desmodus Poland)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CWC - JENNY Tirana (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Eni Tirana)
Exc.2 - Tira Vento WHISKY (Oscar z Padoku - Tira Vento Finlandia)
Open class:
Exc.1, CWC - Sant Kreal ZIMNYAYA ZAGADKA (Salubi della Ninfa Nobel - Sant Kreal Galaxy)
Exc.2 - ADELHEID ARI Robostus (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Famous Floris z Innej Bajki)
Exc.3 - Tira Vento TRINITY (Oscar z Padoku - Nabesna Nitra SavSan)
Working class:
Exc.1, CWC - Modalita Orientali VITA (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Modus Ost Leonida) - finished Polish Champion
Champion class:
Exc.1, CWC, CLUB WINNER 2016, BEST ADULT FEMALE, BOB - Dura Lex Polonia JULIA (Oscar z Padoku - Imax z Padoku)
Exc.2 - Paradiz Ronado SARINA (Sensei di Campovalano - Paradiz Ronado Jeunesse)
Other competition:
Best breeder group: Dura Lex Polonia
Best couple: Dura Lex Polonia HUSSARO AQUILAE ALA & Dura Lex Polonia JULIA