judge: Merete Dalgaard (DK)
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, Baby Winner - NASH v. Havelland (Modus Ost Muzhik - Isana v. Havelland)
Vp.2 - ULLI v. Waldwinkel (Pride of Russia Urano - Olegra v. Waldwinkel)
Vp.3 - UDO v. Waldwinkel (Pride of Russia Urano - Olegra v. Waldwinkel)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Puppy Winner - ILAY del Nasi (Asterix del Nasi - Tijara del Nasi)
Youth class:
Vg.1 - DARWYN v.d. Wartburgstadt (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Belinda v.d. Wartburgstadt)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - LECTOR v. Havelland (Tahi-Reme Max - Hypnotize v. Havelland)
Working class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - KNOX v. Havelland (Guti v. Havelland - Modus Ost Isana)
BROWN MALES
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - Pride of Russia SILVESTR (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)
Open class:
Vg.1 - EDDISON v. Schloss Tenneberg (Acondor v. Residenzschloss - Contessa v. Residenzschloss)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, Baby Winner - UNASTJA v. Waldwinkel (Pride of Russia Urano - Olegra v. Waldwinkel)
Vp.2 - RIHANNA Elite House (Ilane della Piancarda - Indhira Elite House)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Puppy Winner - TOSCA v. Heiligen Wald (Silver Stone del Nobili Nati - Quila v. Heiligen Wald)
Youth class:
Exc.1, Junior Winner - Dobergaarden Forever XANTHEE (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)
Exc.2 - LEICA Capax Infiniti (Pride of Russia Altay - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)
Exc.3 - GRETA GARBO v. Hohenzollern (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)
Exc.4 - ELEKTRA Daker (Pride of Russia Altay - Rihana Daker)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - GIESA v. Hohenzollern (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, BOB - GRETA v. Lehmannsfelsen (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Lady Lilitha)
Exc.2 - SILLY LADY v. Waldwinkel (Pride of Russia Urano - Olegra v. Waldwinkel)
Working class:
Exc.1 - CHANTALL v. Strengbach (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Ursana Furstin v. Strengbach)
Champion class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - NELLY FURTADO Elite House (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Indhira Elite House)
BROWN FEMALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, Junior Winner - GRETA v. Finkenhein (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Estha v. Finkenhein)
Exc.2 - TARA v. Waldwinkel (Pride of Russia Urano - Roxana v. Waldwinkel)
Working class:
Exc.1 - Dobergaarden Forever PENNY LOU (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)