judges: Hans Wiblishauser (Germany), Dott. Attilio Polifrone (Italy)
World Winners 2017 - Ruholfia Gavriella and Pride of Russia Stalker
BLACK MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - Sant Kreal BELLATOR (Ebay del Tibur - Sant Kreal Centara)
Vp.2 - SENATOR de Grande Vinko (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Reginleiv)
Vp.3 - DENDY v. Kontessina (Noxx v.d. Donauhoeve - Dobshangrila Mia Kontessina)
Vp.4 - DARWIN v. Kontessina (Noxx v.d. Donauhoeve - Dobshangrila Mia Kontessina)
absent - Diamante De Luperca DADDY (Pride of Russia Sever - Santa Julf Russian Queen)
absent - Rellaps HYPERION OF LIGHT (Thor del Nasi - Rellaps Watsapp)
Junior class:
Exc.1, JCAC, Junior World Winner 2017, Best Junior - BOREJ v. Odinstamm (Asterix del Nasi - Desidera v. Hohenzollern)
Exc.2, res.JCAC - PRINS PHENYO van't Donauhof (Noxx v.d. Donauhoeve - Aurora v. Ambassador)
Exc.3 - PAX v. Royaert (Asterix del Nasi - Kena v. Royaert)
Exc.4 - MASSIMOH de Chardmethee (Dark de la Valle de la Seine - Iriah de Chardmethee)
Exc. - Kreigerhof QU RAHN (Tahi-Reme Jedi - Kriegerhof Magnolia)
Exc. - MAKAR v. Venzoland (Hazar di Altobello - Tahi-Reme Unique)
Exc. - PHALCO v.d. Donauhoeve (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Jada delle Due Donne)
Vg. - WIKINGER v. Gerdautal (Tahi-Reme Jedi - Toxic v. Gerdautal)
disQ. - Dobgun's GREVE GUNNAR (Ravenclaw's Gena - Dobgun's Benoit)
absent - BARON v. Sliverkrohn (Bruno v. Markischen Leo - Roma v. Silverkrohn)
absent - HEIDER v. Hohenzollern (Ayk v. Elbthor - Epsrit v. Hohenollern)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, VDH-CAC - Dura Lex Polonia KING CRIMSON (Valdo from Lipar Land - Dura Lex Polonia Hannah)
Exc.2, res.VDH-CAC -KARLOS v. Strengbach (Harley v. Elbauetal - Yvette v. Strengbach)
Exc.3 - Holyhell's BLUE STEEL (Adam's Love Affair by The Sea - Celtic Chelsea v. Jahrestal)
Exc.4 - ILAY del Nasi (Asterix del Nasi - Tijara del Nasi)
Vg. - EMINEM v.d. Wartburgstadt (Ferencivo v.d. Rosenhohe - Belina v.d. Wartburgstadt)
disQ. - NAVAHO NINJA Jahrestal (Purgaj's Porsche di Altobello - Dirty Diana v. Jahrestal)
absent - BOSS Baltic Residence (Tira Vento Foxtrott - Tara z Padoku)
absent - REMBRANDT v. Nemesis (Orson v. Nemesis - Novalis v. Nemesis)
Open class:
Exc.1, VDH-CAC - YAN del Naissus (Pride of Russia Urano - Aurelie Grafin Of Ja-Mes-Le'Mon)
Exc.2, res.VDH-CAC - ZABAR iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo (Oscar z Padoku - Ermila iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo)
Exc.3 - HUBERTUS v. Burgenland (Brasil v. Hohenzollern - Elisa v. Burgenland)
absent - BALTHAZAR BLADE v. Georgiberg (Chster v.d. Topferstadt - Bakira Best of Milano)
Working class:
Exc.1, VDH-CAC, res.CACIB - QUANTICO di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Krizia Rene di Prisconte)
Exc.2, res.VDH-CAC - LEADER v. Venzoland (Pride of Russia Sidor - Tahi-Reme Unique)
Exc.3 - THOR del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)
Exc.4 - Sant Kreal UNO (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Sant Kreal Diadema)
Exc. - Aliminoris AKITO (Pride of Russia Saphron - Imperatrice Elite House)
Exc. - ASTON AZIR Robostus (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Famous Floris z Innej Bajki)
Exc. - HAYDN v. Burgenland (Brasil v. Hohenzollern - Elisa v. Burgenland)
Exc. - KAISER di Perlanera (Ulisse del Tibur - Ana Juaqina di Perlanera)
absent - SESTO SENSO Akagera (Oscar z Padoku - Diksi Glenaik)
Champion class:
Exc.1, VDH-CAC - MEMMO FIERRO del Fiorsilva (Ianez dei Due Intenti - Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)
Exc.2, res.VDH-CAC - XANERO MARADONA CHESUNA di Matario (Chester v.d Topferstadt - Una Donna Tschethay di Matario)
absent - AYK v. Elbthor (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Emy v.d. Topferstadt)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, VCAC, Best Veteran, Veteran World Winner 2017 - FERENCIVO v.d. Rosenhohe (Latino Lorenco v. Cobra - Emily v.d. Rosenhohe)
BROWN MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - Octavians HOROS IMPERATOR (Octavians Dragoul Donatus - LeLetton Harpe Helewedem Octavians)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, VDH-CAC - OKEAN ELZY de Grande Vinko (Danafox's Nabuco - Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2, res.VDH-CAC - RAMON Elite House (Ilane della Piancarda - Indhira Elite House)
Exc.3 - CHE GUEVARA v. Kontessina (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Dobshangrila Mia Kontessina)
Open class:
Exc.1, VDH-CAC - ORLANDO v. Bavaria (Pocho di Prisconte - Kyrana v. Bavaria)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, VDH-CAC, CACIB, BOB, WORLD WINNER 2017 - Pride of Russia STALKER (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)
Exc.2, res.VDH-CAC - Kriegerhof LORD ATTILA (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Kriegerhof Genova)
Exc.3 - MYTHOS du Bois de Lindthout (Antares v. Residenzschloss - Gaia du Boir de Lindthout)
Exc.4 - ENZO v. Schloss Tenneberg (Acondor v. Residenzschloss - Contessa v. Residenzschloss)
absent - BALTHASARHERZOG v. Wurttemberg (Hilo v. Nemesis - Senta v.d. Ritterburg)
Champion class:
Exc.1, VDH-CAC - STORMHOLD ELITE Warlord for Toffarbach (Italo Elite House - Diego's Temptation With Sormhold)
BLACK FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - CRUDELIA DE MON del Fiorsilva (Thor del Nasi - America del Fiorsilva)
Vp.2 - Livonija Baronesa ENIGMA (Hazar di Altobello - Livonija Baronesa Athena Pallas)
Vp.3 - Stay in Style VALENTINA (Bentley z Padoku - Stay in Style Jadore)
Vp.4 - Diamante De Luperca CHANEL (Eutal del Nasi - Santa Julf Russian Queen)
Vp. - AKAMI v. Schattenring (Ramonburg's Leiko - Heidi Louberry v. Lehmannsfelsen)
p. - AMALIA v. Kyffhauser (Nostra v.d. Donauhoeve - Alea v. Pinienberg)
p. - CORETTA COLINE of Kimberly-Pearl (Dado di Prisconte - Bree Beverly of Kimberly-Pearl)
p. - Octavians HOPE DE HELENE (Octavians Dragoul Donatus - LeLetton Harpye Helewdem Octavians)
p. - ORABELLA Miratio (Legrant Land Faust Forbes - Xara Felicita Miratio)
Junior class:
Exc.1, JCAC, Junior World Winner 2017 - Casa di Fera GINA (Valdo from Lipar Land - Elegant Line Samba)
Exc.2, res.JCAC - Swedish Pride AZELIA (Guntur v. Dockermann - Princess v. Nemesis)
Exc.3 - LEVITA v. Hohenzollern (Jovanotti Unreachables - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)
Exc.4 - Get To The Point URANIA (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Get To The Point Berenice)
Exc. - BEREGINJA v. Odinstamm (Asterix del Nasi - Desidera v. Hohenzollern)
Exc. - Casa di Fera GALA (Valdo from Lipar Land - Elegant Line Samba)
Exc. - HANNAH v. Hohenzollern (Ayk v. Elbthor - Esprit v. Hohenzollern)
Exc. - Norwegian Spirit's AFTERSHOCK (Pride o Russia Taymir - Imidz Lady Etual)
Exc. - PICCA van't Donauhof (Noxx v.d. Donauhoeve - Aurora v. Ambassador)
Exc. - SKY SPIRIT v. Nobel Line (Morpheus v. Nobel Line - Secret Dreams of Sirius Cu Noziro)
Exc. - Swedish Pride ARIELLE D'AMOUR (Guntur v. Dockermann - Princess v. Nemesis)
Vg. - CHARIZMA v. Masterhof (Hazar di Altobello - Master Maxi v. Masterhof)
Vg. - Diamante De Luperca BRETEMA (Asterix del Nasi - Santa Julf Russian Queen)
Vg. - Dobgun's GRANDDUCHESS GRACE (Ravenclaw's Gena - Dobgun's Benoit)
Vg. - LAFERRARI CALIFORNIA Miratio (Santiago iz Zoosfery - Italia Berlinetta iz Zoosfery)
Vg. - Stay in Style USLADA FOR TOFFARBACH (Ilane della Piancarda - Stay in Style Hera Hecate)
Vg. - WUNDERBARWILHELMINE v. Gerdautal (Tahi-Reme Jedi - Toxic v. Gerdautal)
Vg. - ZORAYA BLACK PEARL del Naissus (J'Aron Kantu del Naissus - Xanthee Grafin Of Mon-Ja-Mes)
disQ. - TAYANITA TOYAH v. Marosk (Thor del Nasi - Ramsey v. Marosk)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, VDH-CAC - Ruholfia GIORGIA (Lucino del Diamante Nero - Ruholfia Bardot)
Exc.2, res.VDH-CAC - JODEEFAYE v. Lehmannsfelsen (Asterix del Nasi - Dobergaarden Forever Penny Lou)
Exc.3 - INFINITY v.d. Topferstadt (Brasil v. Hohenzollern - Gill v.d. Topferstadt)
Exc.4 - Kriegerhof ONASSIS (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Kriegerhof Genova)
Exc. - JESSY PRINCESS v. Lehmannsfelsen (Asterix del Nasi - Dobergaarden Forever Penny Lou)
Exc. - PIPPA v.d. Donauhoeve (Oscar z Padoku - Kienta v.d. Donauhoeve)
Exc. - Russkaja Mechta ZARA ZARINA (Isaak delle Due Donne - Russkaja Mechta Palina Pralina)
Vg. - UNASTIA v. Waldwinkel (Pride of Russia Urano - Olegra v. Waldwinkel)
absent - IRISH COFFEE v.d. Topferstadt (Brasil v. Hohenzollern - Gill v.d. Topferstadt)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, VDH-CAC, CACIB, BOS, WORLD WINNER 2017 - Ruholfia GAVRIELLA (Lucino del Diamante Nero - Ruholfia Bardot)
Exc.2, res.VDH-CAC - CAPRICE di Perlanera (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Trunka Lunka di Perlanera)
Exc.3 - LEICA Capax Infiniti (Pride of Russia Altay - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)
Exc.4 - FA'ALUNA del Nasi (Thor del Nasi - Dea del Nasi)
Exc. - GINGER v. Hohenzollern (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)
Vg. - GIESA v. Hohenzollern (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)
Vg. - GRETA GARBO v. Hohenzollern (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)
Vg. - Octavians FURIOSIA FLUVIA (Octavians Asgard - LeLetton Helewedem Harpye)
Vg. - Russkaja Mechta WOLINAYA WOLGA (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Russkaja Mechta Rina Rubina)
absent - Dobergaarden Forever XANTHEE (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)
Working class:
Exc.1, VDH-CAC - TIJARA del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2, res.VDH-CAC - TEXAS di Prisconte (Pride of Russia Sidor - Ursula di Prisconte)
Exc.3 - YANGA Vital Screen (Oscar z Padoku - Absolute Winer Oregon Rivals)
Exc.4 - GEORGIA ON MY MIND del Fiorsilva (Ianez dei Due Intenti - Grace of Glory del Fiorsilva)
Exc. - ALICE v. Elbthor (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Emy v.d. Topferstadt)
Exc. - SALTIGA iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)
Vg. - OKILANI v. Hellerwald (Arrow van't Wantij - Jittka v. Hellerwald)
Champion class:
Exc.1, VDH-CAC - MOONSHINE de Grande Vinko (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Diana Princess de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2, res.VDH-CAC - De Lejano Oriente ROKSOLANA REDZHINA (Pride of Russia Sidor - De Lejano Oriente Danaya Fon Dego)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, VCAC - Becker's MYSTIQUE V NOBEL LINE (Terror Lewan v. Jahrestal - Kriegerhof Odessa)
Exc.2, res.VCAC - THEA TONY (Leo v. Markischen Land - Fiene Hellfire)
BROWN FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Puppy of Breed - BAYOCA Grareva (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Hugs & Kisses de Grande Vinko)
Vp.2 - Diamante de Luperca CINGARA (Eutay del Nasi - Pride of Russia Ariadna)
Vp.3 - RED ROSE Jahrestal (Sant Kreal Idol - Cindy Crawfod Jahrestal)
Junior class:
Exc.1, JCAC - Pride of Russia RYABINA (Pride of Russia Truvor - Pride of Russia Aristokratia)
Exc.2, res.JCAC - Swedish Pride ANDROMEDA (Guntur v. Dockermann - Princess v. Nemesis)
Exc.3 - L'AMOUR LOVE Miratio (Santiago iz Zoosfery - Italia Berlineta iz Zoosfery)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, VDH-CAC - CARA MIA v. Kontessina (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Dobshangrila Mia Kontessina)
absent - RIA v. Nemesis (Orson v. Nemesis - Novalis v. Nemesis)
Open class:
Exc.1, VDH-CAC, res.CACIB - GINGER di Perlanera (Pride of Russia Taymir - Fruthy Free di Perlanera)
Exc.2, res.VDH-CAC - Get to The Point FENZIA FASTRADA (Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss - Get To The Point Berenice)
Exc.3 - OLYMPIA v. Bavaria (Pocho di Prisconte - Kyrana v. Bavaria)
Exc.4 - CARRARA v. Kontessina (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Dobshangrila Mia Kontessina)
Working class:
Vg.1 - ONA v. Royaert (Orson v. Nemesis - Kena v. Royaert)
Champion class:
Exc.1, VDH-CAC - Stay In Style SHELBY AT KRIEGER (Stay in Style Jaguar - Stay In Style O'Nuty)
Exc.2, res.VDH-CAC - Esbelto's BLUE BLOOD (Kriegerhof Antheus - Quorro di Altobello)