20.05.2024 - ZTP in Altona - Germany

Judge: Thomas Becht (D)

helper: Henry Wagner (D)

 

 

Dog's Name

HD

vWD

Result

Livonija Baron KLONDIKE GOLD

(Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Livonija Baronesa Dorothea Heady)

HD-A clear V1A

UDIN v.d. Tidianshohle

(Boss Baltic Residence - Jade v. Markischen Leo)

HD-A clear 3 months held back

JAKIRO v. Trokadero Vero

(Tahi-Reme Vito - Deadecora v. Trokadero Vero)

HD-A clear V1A

FILIPPA v. Kontessina

(Freaky Styley v. Hohenzollern - Esma Sultan v. Kontessina)

HD-A clear V1A
CHINGIS v. Schildwall HD-A clear V1A

UNIVERSE v.d. Tidianshohle

(Boss Baltic Residence - Jade v. Markischen Leo)

HD-A clear V1A

 

 

19.05.2024 - ZTP in Pławniowice - Poland

Judge: Rudi Killmaier (D)

helper: Ludek Silhavy

 

Dog's Name

HD

vWD

Result

ATHOS RAGANOS GALIA     SG1A

Black Fusion AAMON AKAAL

(Dura Lex Polonia Effendi - Beli Laguna Vita)

HD-A clear V1A

BANDERAS Velky Jarok

(Cadillac Jack by Calliana - Destiny's Phoenix Pearl)

HD-A clear 3 months held back

EDDARD ELVEN EARL de Grande Vinko

(Quarz de Andreoli - Galadriel Elven Queen de Grande Vinko)

HD-A clear absent

MIKE v. Sagramos

(Granit v. Sagramos - JJ del Naissus)

    V1B

RANEL Velky Jarok

(Amazing Avatar Robostus - Gretha Velky Jarok)

HD-A carrier SG1A

Black Fusion BRILLANT BIJOUX

(Dura Lex Polonia King Crimson - Greta de Terra Mirabili)

HD-A carrier V1A

KIARA Baltic Residence

(Aston Baltic Residence - Baby Baltic Residence)

HD-A clear 3 months held back

ONOLULU di Prisconte

(Giotto di Prisconte - Wanda di Prisconte)

    V1A

 

 

04-05.05.2024 - IDC WM - Tapioszentmarton - Hungary

Judges: Clemente Grosso [tracking] (IT), Dohóczki Tamas [obedience] (HUN), Werner Rutsch [protection] (DE)

 

 Start nr Catalog nr Dog Name Dog Keeper Country A B C Total Place
33 35 XHUNTER vom Warringhof Csoszanszky Szilvia Hungary 95 96 94 285 1
11 24 VIKAR Alessandro Giovanni Moccia Italy 98 92 93   2
13 30 Cape Secure HECTOR Pavel Tamasi Slovakia 90 88 99 277 3
19 20 HERMANUS of the two Roses Bastiaan de Rijk Germany 92 88 97 277 4
23 23 XAVIER vom Warringhof Mauro del Gaudio Italy 97 92 88 277 5
26 27 HUNICO di Casa Pucci Stefano Grassi Italy 94 91 91 276 6
14 36 ESPRIT di Esposito Der Szintia Hungary 97 91 85 27 7
15 25 MAXIMILIAN di Ca'Zars Elisabetta Prederi Italy 92 86 90 268 8
5 19 IMALAH vom Hexenzauber Franziska Kalmbach Germany 90 88 88 266 9
4 13 Cape Secure IXTAPA Pavel Hasman Czech Republic II 97 85 84 266 10
20 18 ARES von Misnia Peggy Kunze Germany 86 90 88 264 11
17 4 JIRAKKI Black Sagitta Manfred Kaiser Belgium 87 88 88 263 12
2 22 ASKJELL vom Dunkelvolk Merle Konig Germany 94 84 85 263 13
29 8 ERZIKA European K9 training base Karolina Kocova Czech Republic I 80 93 88 261 14
8 34 Diragos AMARANTH Camilla Ronqvist Sweden   84 94   15
28  1 GRINGO vom Hexenzauber Markus Kovac Austria  83 78 95 256 16
6 29 OLYMP Błękitny Kanion Arkadiusz Szydłowski Poland 83 78 92 253 17
3 3 HELENA vom Krukenberg Geert Verlinden Belgium 77 80 91 248 18
34 9 ZIG-ZAG Alary Aslar Eva Rampichova Czech Republic I 80  75 92 247 19
22 15 Cape Secure HANGOVER Peter Faber Denmark 94 82 70 246 20
32 11 MROUTA K9 Ludek Silhavy Czech Republic I 86 84 88 243 21
1 2 KINGSTON v.d. Rijucohoeve Nick Vannero Belgium 73 87 83 243 22
24 10 FERA Halit Pasa Anna Lachmanova Czech Republic I 86 78 78 242 23
16 7 PHANOMEN Sirius Black Martins de Lara Brasil 50 92 95 237 24
31 17 HELLY von Spellen Alcide Descamps France 77 75 80 232 25
12 16 Southern Hooligans NON-STOP Marika Koskinen Finland 70 78 77 225 26
27 37 AUBREY von Fandango's Heritage Kozma Dominika Hungary 73 70 81 224 27
10 31 BELLADONA BETHANY Alary Aslar Viktoria Matisova Slovakia 55 70 73 198 28
25 14 NENA Antis Frantisek Docekal Czech Republic II 20 88 77 185 29
18 5 KANOA v.d. Rijucohoeve Gerda De Ryck Belgium   disQ. - disQ.  
9 6 UTAN van Ruby Royal Kathleen Desmaele Belgium   60 disQ disQ.  
35 12 AGNES Bohemia Royal Hanna Friessova Czech Republic II 60  70 disQ. disQ.  
  21 HADES del Pais Baviera Angela Mai Germany absent        
  26 Altengarde KIMERA Sandra Foroni Italy absent        
21 28 ATHOS Raganos Galia Klaus Jorgensen Lithuania   90 disQ. disQ.  
30 32 Callis Varangian ASHA Brina Pungercic Slovenia 80 82 disQ. disQ.  
7 33 Diamante de Luperca FARRUCO Oscar Jesus Torres Spain   88 disQ. disQ.  

05.05.2024 - ZTP in Burghausen - Germany

Judge: Armin Hoppe (DE)

 

Dog's Name

HD

vWD

Result

AXEL v. Hexenblut HD-A clear SG1A
LUCA BLU v. Burgenland HD-A clear SG1A
ANTON v. Hellerwald HD-A clear SG1B
FIREBLADE AXEL di Casa Varenne HD-A clear V1B
AURIN Thoraya Legacy HD-A clear V1A
PUCCIO di Casa Pucci HD-A carrier V1A
FALCO delle Ombre Etrusche HD-A clear absent
ZORINA Les Deus Peupliers HD-B carrier SG1A
SPRING ROLL del Munt Marin HD-A clear SG1A
ARTEMIS PHINA Thoraya Legacy HD-A clear V1A
GRACE KELLY di Casa Phoenix HD-A clear V1A
GLITTER GIRL ERA del Munt Marin HD-A clear SG1A

 

 

03.04.2024 - ZTP in Lampertheim - Germany

Judge: Anton Spindler (Germany)

 

Dog's Name

HD

vWD

Result

LORBAS v. Trokadero Vero HD-A clear V1A
CRONOX v. Schwarzen Etna HD-A clear V1A
ISAIAH v.d. Sickingerburg HD-A clear V1A
ULTIMATE v.d. Tidianshohle HD-B clear V1A
ENI v. Morani HD-A clear SG1A
NIKKI v.d. Bollenruthen HD-B clear V1A
QUENJA v.d. Schwarzen Lady HD-A clear SG1B
LADY v.d. Sickingerburg HD-B clear SG1B

 

Puppies